Compartir

PRIMERA ESPECIAL
/ CANCHA HORA
PANIFICADORA ESTRADA / DVO RINCON P.PANIF ESTRADA-294- Y 0-296
1 JALISCO / FILCORSA U.D.C. 19 10 HRS.
2 COCA COLA FANTA / TAURO U.D.C. 1 10 HRS.
INDAPARAPEO / UNIV. MICHOACANA P.INDAPARAPEO-102 0
SUEUM / COLONIA GUADALUPE P.LOS DOS-POR AC DE ASAM0BLEA
LA ALDEA / OVIEDO P.LA ALDEA-294 Y 296 0
3 ALVARO OBREGON / CENTRO SCT DE M. U.D.C. 18 10 HRS.
4 INDEPENDIENTE / OOAPAS U.D.C. 6 10 HRS.
PRIMERA FUERZA
/ CANCHA HORA
5 COCA COLA FANTA / GRUPO DE ORO U.D.C. 5 08 HRS.
6 DVO LA PALMA / DVO CLAVIJERO U.D.C. 3 10 HRS.
7 DVO SAN MIGUEL / DVO SANTIAGUITO U.D.C. 10 10 HRS.
A.AZTECA REFORMA / SUEUM P.LOS DOS-POR AC DE ASAM0BLEA YP.P.P
8 JALISCO / ARRIAGA RIVERA U.D.C. 4 10 HRS.
REENCUENTRO / INDEPENDIENTE P.REENCUENTRO-102 0
9 DVO MADERO / ASTURIAS U.D.C. 15 JOSE CALDERON 10 HRS.
10 OOAPAS / TIERRA CALIENTE FELIX CERDA LOZA 10 HRS.
RESERVA GRUPO UNO
/ CANCHA HORA
DEPOR-F.C / DVO TAPATIO P.DEPOR F.C POR AC DE AS0AMBLEA
11 PALOS GARZA F.C / DVO AZTEKA U.D.C. 19 08 HRS.
12 MORELIA DVO / VASCO DE QUIROGA U.D.C. 7 10 HRS.
Pagina 1/6
13 CRT DE MORELIA / DVO TRINCHERAS U.D.C. 21 10 HRS.
14 DE LASALLE / DVO AMATLAN FELIX CERDA LOZA 12 HRS.
15 VARSOVIA / FUTBOLMANIA U.D.C. 13 10 HRS.
16 ARGENTINA / FEISER U.D.C. 29 10 HRS.
17 HALC DE BUENA VISTA / TAURO U.D.C. 17 08 HRS.
18 ALFA / STA MARIA U.D.C. 24 10 HRS.
19 ATENAS / FELICITAS DEL RIO CARLOS SUAREZ CAZARES 10 HRS.
ZORROS / CHIVAS ALIANZA P.ZORROS ART-301-E Y F 0
ATAPANEO / DESCANSA
20 SUTIC / DVO VOLTA U.D.C. 20 10 HRS.
21 DVO GENERAL ANAYA / AGUILAS REALES U.D.C. 18 12 HRS.
22 SAN ANTONIO / UNIV. MICHOACANA C..U. ESTADIO 08 HRS.
LOS AMIGOS S.T.I.R.T / TARIMBARO P.LOS AMIGOS STIRT-301- 0
PANIFICADORA ESTRADA / ATLETICO CUITZILLO P.LOS DOS-ART-102- Y 3040
23 SAN ISIDRO / HOGAR DESCUENTO U.D.C. 8 10 HRS.
RESERVA GRUPO DOS
/ CANCHA HORA
24 DVO RINCON / PUEBLA A. GARCIA L. 10 HRS.
25 JESUS DEL MONTE / AMERICA U.D.C. 13 08 HRS.
26 AC DE FUTBOL P. MORELIA / HALCONES UVAQ LA VIOLETA 10 HRS.
TRES PUENTES / DVO CARRILLO P.TRES PTES-304 0
27 JARDINES DEL RINCON / HUIRAMBA U.D.C. 17 10 HRS.
28 BRASIL / SAN VICENTE U.D.C. 14 10 HRS.
SUEUM / DVO UNION F.C P.SUEUM POR AC. DE ASAMB0LEA
29 OVIEDO / CENTRO SCT DE M. U.D.C. 18 08 HRS.
30 S.T.A.S.P.E / HALCONES D PALLADIUM U.D.C. 9 10 HRS.
31 SECCION 40 STPRM / FILCORSA U.D.C. 5 10 HRS.
32 JALISCO / DVO ZAPATA UNIV. U.D.C. 2 10 HRS.
AYALA AUTOMOTRIZ / MATERIALES SAN JOSE P.A. AUTOMOTRIZ -AC DE A0SAMBLEA
33 DVO GENESIS / AZTLAN U.D.C. 5 12 HRS.
34 ARRIAGA RIVERA / COLEC. RUTA GRIS A.C A. GARCIA L. 12 HRS.
C.B.T.A 7 / ATLETICO ESPAÑOL P.ATL ESPAÑOL-102 0
35 PARTIZAN / HURACAN U.D.C. 25 10 HRS.
36 A.AZTECA REFORMA / RESINAS SINTETICAS RESINAS 10 HRS.
TERCERA GRUPO UNO
/ CANCHA HORA
37 TAURO / TIGRES F.C U.D.C. 23 10 HRS.
38 ALFAREROS DE CAPULA / JALISCO U.D.C. 28 10 HRS.
39 ATAPANEO / DVO ZIMPANIO U.D.C. 19 12 HRS.
Pagina 2/6
40 TECNOLOGICO / DVO RIO GRANDE U.D.C. 10 08 HRS.
41 LA ALDEA / REAL AZTECA U.D.C. 26 10 HRS.
42 HOGAR DESCUENTO / BARCELONA QUIROGA U.D.C. 23 08 HRS.
43 DVO CARRILLO / DVO CLAVIJERO U.D.C. 2 08 HRS.
REAL SAN LUIS / MORELIA VALLADOLID F.C P.M, VALLADOLID- F.C DE0 ASAMBLEA
CRUZ AZUL / ASTURIAS P.CRUZ AZUL. AC DE ASAMB0LEA
TERCERA GRUPO DOS
/ CANCHA HORA
REAL SANTIAGUITO / DVO AMATLAN P.DVO AMATLAN-P.P.P 0
44 ZORROS / COMER. CHUYINES U.D.C. 24 08 HRS.
45 ATRAV / ATLETICO ESPAÑOL U.D.C. 12 12 HRS.
46 MORELIA CEFAR / CURT. DE TEREMENDO U.D.C. 11 12 HRS.
47 PARTIZAN / DVO LOPEZ U.D.C. 26 08 HRS.
PANIFICADORA ESTRADA / FELICITAS DEL RIO P.F DEL RIO+294-296-Y 298 0
A.D.S.E.M.A.C / CRT DE MORELIA P.LOS DOS-102–Y 312 0
DVO OLIMPICO / SAN MIGUEL P.SAN MIGUEL-102 0
48 SITATYR / A.AZTECA REFORMA U.D.C. 9 08 HRS.
49 STA MARIA / DVO CARBAJAL U.D.C. 24 12 HRS.
DVO TAPATIO / GAS EXPRESS NIETO P.GAS EXPRESS NIETO-102 0
ATLETICO CUITZILLO / DESCANSA
50 DVO COLINAS / HALCONES DE SAN JOSE U.D.C. 4 12 HRS.
51 DVO AZTEKA / VISTA BELLA U.D.C. 21 08 HRS.
52 MORELIA DVO / DVO TRINCHERAS U.D.C. 7 12 HRS.
53 PUEBLA / DVO LA PALMA U.D.C. 11 10 HRS.
CHIVAS JUAREZ / DVO SOCIALISTA P.CHIVAS JUAREZ-P.P.P 0
54 EST F.C MORELIA / JESUS DEL MONTE JESUS DEL MONTE 10 HRS.
JUVENIL
/ CANCHA HORA
55 SECCION 40 STPRM / REAL SANTIAGUITO UNIV JEFFERSON 10 HRS.
ASTURIAS / DVO CLAVIJERO P.LOS DOS-ART-102- 0
LA ALDEA / DVO ZAPATA UNIV. P.LA ALDEA-102 0
FUTBOLMANIA / TAURO P.FUTBOLMANIA-102 0
56 COCA COLA FANTA / CHIVAS JUAREZ U.D.C. 29 08 HRS.
57 EST F.C MORELIA / JALISCO U.D.C. 2 12 HRS.
ALFA / COLONIA GUADALUPE P.ALFA-293-294 0
58 ATLETICO CUITZILLO / EST. DE MORELOS U.D.C. 7 08 HRS.
59 AC DE FUTBOL P. MORELIA / DVO UNION F.C U.D.C. 22 12 HRS.
DVO ACUITZIO / DVO GENERAL ANAYA P.LOS DOS-ART-102-294 0
RECTOR F.C / DVO CARRILLO P.RECTOR F.AC DE ASAMBLEA 0
Pagina 3/6
JESUS DEL MONTE / DESCANSA
SUEUM / NIDO AGUILA MORELIA P.LOS DOS-POR AC DE ASAM0BLEA-102
60 ATAPANEO / ARRIAGA RIVERA U.D.C. 4 08 HRS.
DVO GENESIS / FELICITAS DEL RIO P.F DEL RIO-102 0
PREFECO / STA MARIA P.LOS DOS-103 E-102 0
61 ATLETICO ESPAÑOL / S.T.A.S.P.E U.D.C. 6 08 HRS.
62 CRT DE MORELIA / INDEPENDIENTE FELIX CERDA LOZA 08 HRS.
CUARTA SABADO
/ CANCHA HORA
OVIEDO / DVO ZAPATA UNIV. P.OVIEDO-102 0
63 TIERRA CALIENTE / REAL METROPOLITANO U.D.C. 23 16 HRS.
64 PRESISA / COLEC. RUTA GRIS A.C FELIX CERDA LOZA 14 HRS.
65 DON BOSCO / DVO RIO GRANDE U.D.C. 12 14 HRS.
PALOS GARZA F.C / ALIANZA P.PALOS GARZA F.C-P.P.P 0
INDEPENDIENTE / NUEVO REFORMA P.NUEVO REFORMA.AC DE AS0AMBLEA
66 SECCION XX1 SNTSA / FILCORSA U.D.C. 5 16 HRS.
REAL PORVENIR / TRES PUENTES P.REAL PORVENIR-102 0
ATLETICO ESPAÑOL / VASCO DE QUIROGA P.VASCO DE QUIROGA-102 0
67 JARDINES DEL RINCON / DVO TAPATIO U.D.C. 16 16 HRS.
68 REAL SAN LUIS / GRUPO DE ORO U.D.C. 11 14 HRS.
69 TAURO / DVO OLIMPICO U.D.C. 9 16 HRS.
SUEUM / CRUZ AZUL P.SUEUM POR AC. DE ASAMB0LEA
70 COUTRY LAS HUERTAS / CRT DE MORELIA U.D.C. 18 16 HRS.
BRASIL / REAL AMBIENTAL MICH P.R AMBIENTAL M.102 0
71 S.T.A.S.P.E / ORIZABA U.D.C. 28 14 HRS.
ANAG / S.T.I.R.T P.ANAG-ART-P.P.P 0
SEGUNDA DE VETERANOS GRUPO UNO
/ CANCHA HORA
72 DON BOSCO / C.B.T.A 7 C.B.T.A 7 16 HRS.
TECNOLOGICO / DESCANSA
MORELIA DVO / NUEVO REFORMA P.NUEVO REFORMA.AC DE AS0AMBLEA
73 DVO SAN MIGUEL / SUTIC U.D.C. 17 16 HRS.
74 OVIEDO / PUMAS MORELIA U.D.C. 22 14 HRS.
75 CRT DE MORELIA / COL DE BACHILLERES U.D.C. 21 14 HRS.
76 COLEC. RUTA GRIS A.C / ATAPANEO ATAPANEO 1 16 HRS.
77 GRUPO DE ORO / FCA ZACARI U.D.C. 22 16 HRS.
78 FELICITAS DEL RIO / FUTBOLMANIA U.D.C. 17 14 HRS.
Pagina 4/6
SEGUNDA DE VETERANOS GRUPO DOS
/ CANCHA HORA
79 GRUPO PAPL. SCRIBE / SITATYR U.D.C. 29 16 HRS.
80 JALISCO / REAL PORVENIR U.D.C. 2 16 HRS.
S.T.A.S.P.E / DVO VIVERO P.DVO VIVERO-AC DE ASAMB0LEA
81 ORIZABA / ALFA U.D.C. 14 14 HRS.
82 STA CECILIA / DVO FOVISSSTE MORL. U.D.C. 7 16 HRS.
SUEUM / DVO SOCIALISTA P.SUEUM POR AC. DE ASAMB0LEA
BARCELONA QUIROGA / VASCO DE QUIROGA P.VASCO DE QUIROGA-102 0
REAL AZTECA / DVO ACUITZIO P.DVO ACUITZIO-312 0
83 HALCONES D PALLADIUM / ATLETICO ESPAÑOL U.D.C. 20 14 HRS.
84 FILCORSA / TAURO U.D.C. 1 16 HRS.
85 MAGISTERIO / AZTLAN U.D.C. 25 14 HRS.
STA MARIA / COLONIA GUADALUPE P.COL GUADALUPE-AC DE AS0AMBLEA
86 PUEBLA / ATLETICO U.D.C. 28 16 HRS.
DVO S.T.A.S.P.E / DESCANSA
87 DE LASALLE / PALMEIRAS LASALLE 1 16 HRS.
88 HOGAR DESCUENTO / DVO EJIDAL 3 PUENTES U.D.C. 8 16 HRS.
LOS AMIGOS S.T.I.R.T / DVO GALEANA P.LOS DOS-POR AC DE ASAM0BLEA Y 102
89 BUENA VISTA / CURT. DE TEREMENDO U.D.C. 5 14 HRS.
VETERANOS ESPECIALES
/ CANCHA HORA
90 JESUS DEL MONTE / GUADALAJARA JESUS DEL MONTE 16 HRS.
91 TIBURON / ALFA U.D.C. 15 JOSE CALDERON 14 HRS.
92 ANAG / SAN ISIDRO U.D.C. 16 14 HRS.
93 OVIEDO / TARIMBARO U.D.C. 19 16 HRS.
94 TECNOLOGICO / GRUPO PAPL. SCRIBE U.D.C. 13 14 HRS.
DVO FOVISSSTE MORL. / AZTLAN P.AZTLAN-294-296 0
95 TRES PUENTES / SECCION XX1 SNTSA U.D.C. 18 14 HRS.
96 CRT DE MORELIA / DVO RINCON U.D.C. 10 16 HRS.
LA ALDEA / NUEVO REFORMA P.NUEVO REFORMA.AC DE AS0AMBLEA
97 ATLETICO / COUTRY LAS HUERTAS U.D.C. 3 16 HRS.
98 DVO EJIDAL 3 PUENTES / DVO ACUITZIO U.D.C. 15 JOSE CALDERON 16 HRS.
JALISCO / COLONIA GUADALUPE P.COL GUADALUPE-AC DE AS0AMBLEA
CRUZ AZUL / DESCANSA
99 DVO RIO GRANDE / TAURO U.D.C. 1 14 HRS.
100 ASTURIAS / DVO ZIMPANIO U.D.C. 14 16 HRS.
101 PALMEIRAS / FOVISSSTE MORELOS U.D.C. 24 14 HRS.
CENTRO SCT DE M. / ATAPANEO P.CENTRO SCT DE M.294-296 0
Pagina 5/6
MASTERS
/ CANCHA HORA
102 REAL PORVENIR / ATLETICO U.D.C. 11 16 HRS.
103 DVO TORINO / DVO AMATLAN U.D.C. 33 16 HRS.
104 SAN ANGEL / DVO COLEZA U.D.C. 6 16 HRS.
105 REAL AZTECA / DVO S.T.A.S.P.E U.D.C. 4 14 HRS.
106 AGUILAS REALES / JALISCO U.D.C. 2 14 HRS.
107 GUADALAJARA / RESINAS SINTETICAS RESINAS 14 HRS.
108 AMERICA / ATLETICO VALLADOLID U.D.C. 13 16 HRS.
109 S.T.A.S.P.E / ATLETICO ORO U.D.C. 36 14 HRS.
110 DVO OLIMPICO / FELICITAS DEL RIO U.D.C. 9 14 HRS.
111 GRUPO PAPL. SCRIBE / SUTIC U.D.C. 20 16 HRS.
112 DVO RINCON / TARIMBARO U.D.C. 10 14 HRS.
COLEC. RUTA GRIS A.C / COLONIA GUADALUPE P.COL GUADALUPE-AC DE AS0AMBLEA
113 TIBURON / DON BOSCO U.D.C. 29 14 HRS.
SUEUM / CRT DE MORELIA P.SUEUM POR AC. DE ASAMB0LEA
114 ATAPANEO / LAGUNA U.D.C. 8 14 HRS.
115 EST. DE MORELOS / ATLETICO ESPAÑOL U.D.C. 12 16 HRS.
116 COUTRY LAS HUERTAS / VISTA BELLA U.D.C. 19 14 HRS.
DIAMANTE
/ CANCHA HORA
117 DVO ZAPATA UNIV. / LAGUNA U.D.C. 34 14 HRS.
118 ATAPANEO / ALVARO OBREGON ATAPANEO 1 14 HRS.
119 TECNOLOGICO / JALISCO U.D.C. 7 14 HRS.
120 ATLETICO / DVO AB LA VIOLETA LA VIOLETA 14 HRS.
121 ABARROTES LA VIOLETA / REAL METROPOLITANO U.D.C. 23 14 HRS.
OVIEDO / SAN PIO X P.SAN PIO X-AC DE ASAMBL0EA
SUTIC / SAN ANGEL P.SAN ANGEL-102 0
122 LA VENADITA / REAL SAN LUIS U.D.C. 26 14 HRS.

print
Compartir