Compartir

 FECHA 29
PRIMERA ESPECIAL
/ CANCHA HORA
PANIFICADORA ESTRADA / FILCORSA P.PANIF ESTRADA-294- A Y0 C-296
1 DVO RINCON / TAURO U.D.C. 10 10 HRS.
2 JALISCO / UNIV. MICHOACANA U.D.C. 19 10 HRS.
3 COCA COLA FANTA / COLONIA GUADALUPE A. GARCIA L. 10 HRS.
INDAPARAPEO / OVIEDO P.INDAPARAPEO-103-E 0
4 SUEUM / CENTRO SCT DE M. C.U. PRINCIPAL 10 HRS.
LA ALDEA / OOAPAS P.LA ALDEA-294 A Y C Y 2096
5 ALVARO OBREGON / INDEPENDIENTE U.D.C. 6 10 HRS.
PRIMERA FUERZA
/ CANCHA HORA
6 COCA COLA FANTA / DVO CLAVIJERO U.D.C. 23 10 HRS.
7 GRUPO DE ORO / DVO SANTIAGUITO U.D.C. 32 08 HRS.
8 DVO LA PALMA / SUEUM U.D.C. 17 10 HRS.
9 DVO SAN MIGUEL / ARRIAGA RIVERA U.D.C. 4 10 HRS.
10 A.AZTECA REFORMA / INDEPENDIENTE U.D.C. 5 08 HRS.
11 JALISCO / ASTURIAS U.D.C. 2 08 HRS.
REENCUENTRO / TIERRA CALIENTE P.REENCUENTRO-102 0
12 DVO MADERO / OOAPAS U.D.C. 15 JOSE CALDERON 08 HRS.
RESERVA GRUPO UNO
/ CANCHA HORA
13 DEPOR-F.C / DVO AZTEKA U.D.C. 9 12 HRS.
14 DVO TAPATIO / VASCO DE QUIROGA U.D.C. 16 10 HRS.
15 PALOS GARZA F.C / DVO TRINCHERAS U.D.C. 3 08 HRS.
Pagina 1/8
16 MORELIA DVO / DVO AMATLAN U.D.C. 7 10 HRS.
17 CRT DE MORELIA / FUTBOLMANIA U.D.C. 21 10 HRS.
18 DE LASALLE / FEISER U.D.C. 29 10 HRS.
19 VARSOVIA / TAURO FURAMO 08 HRS.
20 ARGENTINA / STA MARIA U.D.C. 24 10 HRS.
21 HALC DE BUENA VISTA / FELICITAS DEL RIO U.D.C. 36 08 HRS.
22 ALFA / CHIVAS ALIANZA LIFINJUDEM 10 HRS.
ATENAS / DESCANSA
ZORROS / DVO VOLTA P.ZORROS ART-301-E Y F 0
ATAPANEO / AGUILAS REALES P.ATAPANEO-312 0
23 SUTIC / UNIV. MICHOACANA U.D.C. 20 10 HRS.
24 DVO GENERAL ANAYA / TARIMBARO TARIMBARO 1 10 HRS.
25 SAN ANTONIO / ATLETICO CUITZILLO U.D.C. 5 12 HRS.
LOS AMIGOS S.T.I.R.T / HOGAR DESCUENTO P.LOS AMIGOS STIRT-301-E0 Y F
PANIFICADORA ESTRADA / SAN ISIDRO P.PANIF ESTRADA-102 0
RESERVA GRUPO DOS
/ CANCHA HORA
26 DVO RINCON / AMERICA U.D.C. 13 08 HRS.
27 PUEBLA / HALCONES UVAQ U.D.C. 15 JOSE CALDERON 10 HRS.
28 JESUS DEL MONTE / DVO CARRILLO U.D.C. 14 10 HRS.
29 AC DE FUTBOL P. MORELIA / HUIRAMBA HUIRAMBA 12 HRS.
TRES PUENTES / SAN VICENTE P.TRES PTES-304 0
30 JARDINES DEL RINCON / DVO UNION F.C U.D.C. 22 10 HRS.
31 BRASIL / CENTRO SCT DE M. U.D.C. 18 08 HRS.
32 SUEUM / HALCONES D PALLADIUM U.D.C. 9 10 HRS.
33 OVIEDO / FILCORSA U.D.C. 6 12 HRS.
34 S.T.A.S.P.E / DVO ZAPATA UNIV. U.D.C. 25 10 HRS.
35 SECCION 40 STPRM / MATERIALES SAN JOSE U.D.C. 5 10 HRS.
36 JALISCO / AZTLAN U.D.C. 2 10 HRS.
37 AYALA AUTOMOTRIZ / COLEC. RUTA GRIS A.C U.D.C. 36 10 HRS.
DVO GENESIS / ATLETICO ESPAÑOL P.ATL ESPAÑOL-102 0
38 ARRIAGA RIVERA / HURACAN U.D.C. 39 10 HRS.
39 C.B.T.A 7 / RESINAS SINTETICAS C.B.T.A 7 10 HRS.
40 PARTIZAN / A.AZTECA REFORMA U.D.C. 7 08 HRS.
SEGUNDA GRUPO UNO
/ CANCHA HORA
41 COLONIA GUADALUPE / STA MARIA U.D.C. 24 08 HRS.
42 JALISCO / DVO GENESIS U.D.C. 2 12 HRS.
43 PUMAS MORELIA / TAURO U.D.C. 1 08 HRS.
Pagina 2/8
44 PARTIZAN / RECTOR F.C U.D.C. 23 12 HRS.
45 CHIVAS ALIANZA / ZORROS LIFINJUDEM 08 HRS.
46 MATERIALES SAN JOSE / ASTROS LOMA BONITA U.D.C. 23 08 HRS.
47 A.AZTECA REFORMA / SITATYR U.D.C. 3 12 HRS.
48 HALCONES D PALLADIUM / REAL AMBIENTAL MICH U.D.C. 9 08 HRS.
49 SUTIC / SAN ANGEL U.D.C. 20 12 HRS.
50 ORIZABA / SAN ISIDRO U.D.C. 34 08 HRS.
51 DVO TORINO / PREF. SAN FERNANDO U.D.C. 26 12 HRS.
52 DVO AZTEKA / SEMACM U.D.C. 33 08 HRS.
DVO VIVERO / TIGRES F.C P.TIGRES F.C-P.P.P 0
53 PANIFICADORA ESTRADA / DVO SANTIAGUITO U.D.C. 6 08 HRS.
54 DVO ZAPATA UNIV. / RESINAS SINTETICAS U.D.C. 25 08 HRS.
SEGUNDA GRUPO DOS
/ CANCHA HORA
55 SAN ANTONIO / PALOS GARZA F.C A. GARCIA L. 12 HRS.
56 ALFA / EST. DE MORELOS U.D.C. 24 12 HRS.
57 OVIEDO / DVO RINCON U.D.C. 10 12 HRS.
58 ATLETICO ESPAÑOL / BUENA VISTA U.D.C. 12 08 HRS.
59 ASTURIAS / ATAPANEO U.D.C. 11 10 HRS.
60 HOGAR DESCUENTO / CHIVAS JUAREZ U.D.C. 8 08 HRS.
CRT DE MORELIA / SAN MIGUEL P.SAN MIGUEL-102 0
61 CENTRO ORT. MARCOS / COMER. CHUYINES U.D.C. 8 10 HRS.
62 DVO LA PALMA / DVO ZIMPANIO U.D.C. 13 10 HRS.
63 DVO TRINCHERAS / AZTLAN U.D.C. 12 10 HRS.
64 HALCONES DE SAN JOSE / ALFAREROS DE CAPULA U.D.C. 1 12 HRS.
65 EST F.C MORELIA / DVO UNION F.C U.D.C. 22 08 HRS.
66 MAGISTERIO / DVO SOCIALISTA U.D.C. 3 10 HRS.
67 DVO VOLTA / ANAG A. GARCIA L. 08 HRS.
68 DON BOSCO / BARCELONA QUIROGA U.D.C. 4 08 HRS.
TERCERA GRUPO UNO
/ CANCHA HORA
69 TAURO / JALISCO U.D.C. 1 10 HRS.
70 TIGRES F.C / DVO ZIMPANIO U.D.C. 19 12 HRS.
71 ALFAREROS DE CAPULA / DVO RIO GRANDE U.D.C. 11 08 HRS.
72 ATAPANEO / REAL AZTECA ATAPANEO 2 10 HRS.
73 TECNOLOGICO / BARCELONA QUIROGA U.D.C. 10 08 HRS.
74 LA ALDEA / DVO CLAVIJERO LA ALDEA 10 HRS.
75 HOGAR DESCUENTO / MORELIA VALLADOLID F.C U.D.C. 8 12 HRS.
76 DVO CARRILLO / ASTURIAS U.D.C. 11 12 HRS.
Pagina 3/8
77 REAL SAN LUIS / CRUZ AZUL U.D.C. 16 12 HRS.
TERCERA GRUPO DOS
/ CANCHA HORA
78 REAL SANTIAGUITO / COMER. CHUYINES U.D.C. 29 12 HRS.
79 DVO AMATLAN / ATLETICO ESPAÑOL U.D.C. 12 12 HRS.
80 ZORROS / CURT. DE TEREMENDO U.D.C. 17 12 HRS.
81 ATRAV / DVO LOPEZ U.D.C. 26 08 HRS.
MORELIA CEFAR / FELICITAS DEL RIO P.F DEL RIO+294 0
PARTIZAN / CRT DE MORELIA P.CRT DE MORELIA-ART-3120
PANIFICADORA ESTRADA / SAN MIGUEL P.SAN MIGUEL-102 0
A.D.S.E.M.A.C / A.AZTECA REFORMA P.ADSEMAC-ART-102 0
82 DVO OLIMPICO / DVO CARBAJAL U.D.C. 26 10 HRS.
SITATYR / GAS EXPRESS NIETO P.GAS EXPRESS NIETO-102 0
STA MARIA / DESCANSA
83 DVO TAPATIO / HALCONES DE SAN JOSE U.D.C. 16 08 HRS.
84 ATLETICO CUITZILLO / VISTA BELLA U.D.C. 18 12 HRS.
85 DVO COLINAS / DVO TRINCHERAS U.D.C. 20 08 HRS.
86 DVO AZTEKA / DVO LA PALMA U.D.C. 22 12 HRS.
87 MORELIA DVO / DVO SOCIALISTA U.D.C. 7 12 HRS.
88 PUEBLA / JESUS DEL MONTE U.D.C. 29 08 HRS.
89 CHIVAS JUAREZ / EST F.C MORELIA U.D.C. 21 12 HRS.
JUVENIL
/ CANCHA HORA
90 SECCION 40 STPRM / DVO CLAVIJERO UNIV JEFFERSON 10 HRS.
91 REAL SANTIAGUITO / DVO ZAPATA UNIV. U.D.C. 25 12 HRS.
ASTURIAS / TAURO P.ASTURIAS-P.P.P 0
LA ALDEA / CHIVAS JUAREZ P.LA ALDEA-102 0
FUTBOLMANIA / JALISCO P.FUTBOLMANIA-102 0
92 COCA COLA FANTA / COLONIA GUADALUPE U.D.C. 13 12 HRS.
93 EST F.C MORELIA / EST. DE MORELOS U.D.C. 14 12 HRS.
ALFA / DVO UNION F.C P.ALFA-293-294 0
ATLETICO CUITZILLO / DVO GENERAL ANAYA P.GENERAL ANAYA-294 0
94 AC DE FUTBOL P. MORELIA / DVO CARRILLO U.D.C. 14 08 HRS.
DVO ACUITZIO / DESCANSA
RECTOR F.C / NIDO AGUILA MORELIA P.NIDO AGUILA MORELIA-102 0
95 JESUS DEL MONTE / ARRIAGA RIVERA U.D.C. 4 12 HRS.
SUEUM / FELICITAS DEL RIO P.F DEL RIO+102 0
ATAPANEO / STA MARIA P.STA MARIA-P.P.P 0
96 DVO GENESIS / S.T.A.S.P.E U.D.C. 33 10 HRS.
Pagina 4/8
PREFECO / INDEPENDIENTE P.PREFECO-103-E 0
97 ATLETICO ESPAÑOL / CRT DE MORELIA U.D.C. 21 08 HRS.
CUARTA SABADO
/ CANCHA HORA
OVIEDO / REAL METROPOLITANO P.OVIEDO-102 0
98 DVO ZAPATA UNIV. / COLEC. RUTA GRIS A.C U.D.C. 36 16 HRS.
99 TIERRA CALIENTE / DVO RIO GRANDE U.D.C. 6 16 HRS.
100 PRESISA / ALIANZA U.D.C. 25 14 HRS.
101 DON BOSCO / NUEVO REFORMA U.D.C. 37 14 HRS.
102 PALOS GARZA F.C / FILCORSA U.D.C. 37 16 HRS.
103 INDEPENDIENTE / TRES PUENTES U.D.C. 13 14 HRS.
SECCION XX1 SNTSA / VASCO DE QUIROGA P.VASCO DE QUIROGA-102 0
104 REAL PORVENIR / DVO TAPATIO U.D.C. 16 16 HRS.
105 ATLETICO ESPAÑOL / GRUPO DE ORO U.D.C. 12 16 HRS.
106 JARDINES DEL RINCON / DVO OLIMPICO U.D.C. 9 16 HRS.
107 REAL SAN LUIS / CRUZ AZUL U.D.C. 23 16 HRS.
108 TAURO / CRT DE MORELIA U.D.C. 39 16 HRS.
SUEUM / REAL AMBIENTAL MICH P.R AMBIENTAL M.102 0
109 COUTRY LAS HUERTAS / ORIZABA U.D.C. 34 16 HRS.
110 BRASIL / S.T.I.R.T U.D.C. 29 16 HRS.
S.T.A.S.P.E / ANAG P.ANAG-ART-P.P.P 0
SEGUNDA DE VETERANOS GRUPO UNO
/ CANCHA HORA
DON BOSCO / DESCANSA
111 C.B.T.A 7 / NUEVO REFORMA C.B.T.A 7 16 HRS.
TECNOLOGICO / SUTIC P.TECNOLOGICO-ART.312 0
112 MORELIA DVO / PUMAS MORELIA U.D.C. 7 16 HRS.
113 DVO SAN MIGUEL / COL DE BACHILLERES U.D.C. 17 16 HRS.
114 OVIEDO / ATAPANEO U.D.C. 29 14 HRS.
115 CRT DE MORELIA / FCA ZACARI U.D.C. 21 16 HRS.
116 COLEC. RUTA GRIS A.C / FUTBOLMANIA U.D.C. 36 14 HRS.
117 GRUPO DE ORO / FELICITAS DEL RIO U.D.C. 17 14 HRS.
SEGUNDA DE VETERANOS GRUPO DOS
Pagina 5/8
/ CANCHA HORA
118 GRUPO PAPL. SCRIBE / REAL PORVENIR U.D.C. 14 14 HRS.
119 SITATYR / DVO VIVERO U.D.C. 10 14 HRS.
120 JALISCO / ALFA U.D.C. 2 16 HRS.
121 S.T.A.S.P.E / DVO FOVISSSTE MORL. U.D.C. 16 14 HRS.
122 ORIZABA / DVO SOCIALISTA EST. DE MORELOS 14 HRS.
STA CECILIA / VASCO DE QUIROGA P.VASCO DE QUIROGA-102 0
SUEUM / DVO ACUITZIO P.DVO ACUITZIO-312 0
123 BARCELONA QUIROGA / ATLETICO ESPAÑOL U.D.C. 8 14 HRS.
124 REAL AZTECA / TAURO U.D.C. 1 16 HRS.
125 HALCONES D PALLADIUM / AZTLAN U.D.C. 10 16 HRS.
126 FILCORSA / COLONIA GUADALUPE A. GARCIA L. 14 HRS.
127 MAGISTERIO / ATLETICO U.D.C. 11 16 HRS.
STA MARIA / DESCANSA
128 PUEBLA / PALMEIRAS U.D.C. 24 14 HRS.
129 DVO S.T.A.S.P.E / DVO EJIDAL 3 PUENTES U.D.C. 35 16 HRS.
DE LASALLE / DVO GALEANA P.DVO GALEANA-ART-102 0
130 HOGAR DESCUENTO / CURT. DE TEREMENDO U.D.C. 8 16 HRS.
131 LOS AMIGOS S.T.I.R.T / BUENA VISTA BUENAVISTA 16 HRS.
VETERANOS ESPECIALES
/ CANCHA HORA
132 JESUS DEL MONTE / ALFA U.D.C. 14 16 HRS.
133 GUADALAJARA / SAN ISIDRO U.D.C. 35 14 HRS.
134 TIBURON / TARIMBARO U.D.C. 5 14 HRS.
135 ANAG / GRUPO PAPL. SCRIBE U.D.C. 39 14 HRS.
OVIEDO / AZTLAN P.AZTLAN-294-296 0
136 TECNOLOGICO / SECCION XX1 SNTSA U.D.C. 27 16 HRS.
137 DVO FOVISSSTE MORL. / DVO RINCON U.D.C. 32 16 HRS.
138 TRES PUENTES / NUEVO REFORMA C.U PRINCIPAL 16 HRS.
139 CRT DE MORELIA / COUTRY LAS HUERTAS U.D.C. 3 16 HRS.
140 LA ALDEA / DVO ACUITZIO LA ALDEA 14 HRS.
141 ATLETICO / COLONIA GUADALUPE A. GARCIA L. 16 HRS.
DVO EJIDAL 3 PUENTES / DESCANSA
142 JALISCO / TAURO U.D.C. 1 14 HRS.
143 CRUZ AZUL / DVO ZIMPANIO ZIMPANIO 16 HRS.
144 DVO RIO GRANDE / FOVISSSTE MORELOS U.D.C. 32 14 HRS.
145 ASTURIAS / ATAPANEO U.D.C. 20 16 HRS.
PALMEIRAS / CENTRO SCT DE M. P.CENTRO SCT DE M.294-296 0
MASTERS
Pagina 6/8
/ CANCHA HORA
146 REAL PORVENIR / DVO AMATLAN U.D.C. 33 16 HRS.
147 ATLETICO / DVO COLEZA COLEZA 16 HRS.
148 DVO TORINO / DVO S.T.A.S.P.E U.D.C. 4 14 HRS.
149 SAN ANGEL / JALISCO U.D.C. 2 14 HRS.
150 REAL AZTECA / RESINAS SINTETICAS RESINAS 14 HRS.
151 AGUILAS REALES / ATLETICO VALLADOLID U.D.C. 18 16 HRS.
152 GUADALAJARA / ATLETICO ORO U.D.C. 27 14 HRS.
153 AMERICA / FELICITAS DEL RIO RETAJO-3 14 HRS.
154 S.T.A.S.P.E / SUTIC U.D.C. 15 JOSE CALDERON 16 HRS.
155 DVO OLIMPICO / TARIMBARO TARIMBARO 1 14 HRS.
156 GRUPO PAPL. SCRIBE / COLONIA GUADALUPE U.D.C. 13 16 HRS.
157 DVO RINCON / DON BOSCO U.D.C. 9 14 HRS.
158 COLEC. RUTA GRIS A.C / CRT DE MORELIA U.D.C. 21 14 HRS.
159 TIBURON / LAGUNA U.D.C. 6 14 HRS.
160 SUEUM / ATLETICO ESPAÑOL U.D.C. 4 16 HRS.
161 ATAPANEO / VISTA BELLA ATAPANEO 1 14 HRS.
162 EST. DE MORELOS / COUTRY LAS HUERTAS U.D.C. 19 14 HRS.
PREMIER
/ CANCHA HORA
163 JALISCO / C.B.T.A 7 U.D.C. 5 16 HRS.
164 DVO ITZICUARO / ARGENTINA ITZICUARO 14 HRS.
RECTOR F.C / COLONIA GUADALUPE
165 ATLETICO ESPAÑOL / REAL SAN LUIS U.D.C. 12 14 HRS.
166 DVO COLEZA / ANAG COLEZA 14 HRS.
167 CENTRO SCT DE M. / DVO CARRILLO U.D.C. 18 14 HRS.
168 DVO S.T.A.S.P.E / PALMEIRAS U.D.C. 24 16 HRS.
169 ABARROTES LA VIOLETA / LA VENADITA U.D.C. 19 16 HRS.
170 CRT DE MORELIA / OVIEDO U.D.C. 26 16 HRS.
171 ATLETICO VALLADOLID / LA ALDEA LA ALDEA 16 HRS.
172 ATLETICO / ALVARO OBREGON U.D.C. 11 14 HRS.
173 FELICITAS DEL RIO / MONTERREY U.D.C. 25 16 HRS.
174 BRASIL / PREF. SAN FERNANDO U.D.C. 20 14 HRS.
175 COUTRY LAS HUERTAS / SAN ANGEL U.D.C. 3 14 HRS.
176 ATAPANEO / LAGUNA ATAPANEO 2 14 HRS.
DIAMANTE
/ CANCHA HORA
177 DVO ZAPATA UNIV. / ALVARO OBREGON U.D.C. 34 14 HRS.
178 LAGUNA / JALISCO U.D.C. 7 14 HRS.
Pagina 7/8
179 ATAPANEO / DVO AB LA VIOLETA LA VIOLETA 14 HRS.
180 TECNOLOGICO / REAL METROPOLITANO U.D.C. 23 14 HRS.
181 ATLETICO / SAN PIO X U.D.C. 33 14 HRS.
ABARROTES LA VIOLETA / SAN ANGEL P.SAN ANGEL-102 0
182 OVIEDO / REAL SAN LUIS U.D.C. 26 14 HRS.
183 SUTIC / LA VENADITA U.D.C. 15 JOSE CALDERON 14 HRS.

print
Compartir