Compartir

FECHA 24
PRIMERA ESPECIAL
/ CANCHA HORA
PANIFICADORA ESTRADA / CENTRO SCT DE M. P.PANIF ESTRADA-294- A Y0 C-296
1 OVIEDO / OOAPAS U.D.C. 6 10 HRS.
2 COLONIA GUADALUPE / INDEPENDIENTE A. GARCIA L. 10 HRS.
3 UNIV. MICHOACANA / ALVARO OBREGON ALVARO OBREGON 1 10 HRS.
TAURO / LA ALDEA P.LA ALDEA-294 A Y C Y 2096
4 FILCORSA / SUEUM C.U. PRINCIPAL 10 HRS.
5 DVO RINCON / INDAPARAPEO INDAPARAPEO 10 HRS.
6 JALISCO / COCA COLA FANTA U.D.C. 2 10 HRS.
PRIMERA FUERZA
/ CANCHA HORA
7 COCA COLA FANTA / ASTURIAS U.D.C. 11 10 HRS.
8 INDEPENDIENTE / TIERRA CALIENTE FELIX CERDA LOZA 10 HRS.
9 ARRIAGA RIVERA / OOAPAS U.D.C. 4 10 HRS.
10 SUEUM / DVO MADERO U.D.C. 3 10 HRS.
11 DVO SANTIAGUITO / REENCUENTRO U.D.C. 32 10 HRS.
12 DVO CLAVIJERO / JALISCO U.D.C. 2 08 HRS.
13 GRUPO DE ORO / A.AZTECA REFORMA U.D.C. 35 10 HRS.
14 DVO LA PALMA / DVO SAN MIGUEL U.D.C. 15 JOSE CALDERON 10 HRS.
RESERVA GRUPO UNO
/ CANCHA HORA
15 DEPOR-F.C / FEISER U.D.C. 39 08 HRS.
16 FUTBOLMANIA / TAURO U.D.C. 1 08 HRS.
17 DVO AMATLAN / STA MARIA U.D.C. 33 10 HRS.
Pagina 1/9
18 DVO TRINCHERAS / FELICITAS DEL RIO U.D.C. 36 12 HRS.
19 VASCO DE QUIROGA / CHIVAS ALIANZA LIFINJUDEM 10 HRS.
DVO AZTEKA / DESCANSA
20 DVO TAPATIO / DVO VOLTA U.D.C. 16 10 HRS.
21 PALOS GARZA F.C / AGUILAS REALES U.D.C. 13 10 HRS.
22 MORELIA DVO / UNIV. MICHOACANA U.D.C. 7 10 HRS.
23 CRT DE MORELIA / TARIMBARO U.D.C. 19 10 HRS.
24 DE LASALLE / ATLETICO CUITZILLO LASALLE-UNO 10 HRS.
25 VARSOVIA / HOGAR DESCUENTO FURAMO 10 HRS.
26 ARGENTINA / SAN ISIDRO U.D.C. 34 10 HRS.
HALC DE BUENA VISTA / PANIFICADORA ESTRADA P.PANIF ESTRADA-102 0
27 ALFA / LOS AMIGOS S.T.I.R.T U.D.C. 39 12 HRS.
28 ATENAS / SAN ANTONIO CARLOS SUAREZ CAZARES 10 HRS.
29 ZORROS / DVO GENERAL ANAYA URUAPILLA 10 HRS.
30 ATAPANEO / SUTIC ATAPANEO 1 10 HRS.
RESERVA GRUPO DOS
/ CANCHA HORA
31 DVO RINCON / DVO UNION F.C U.D.C. 10 08 HRS.
32 SAN VICENTE / CENTRO SCT DE M. U.D.C. 18 08 HRS.
33 HUIRAMBA / HALCONES D PALLADIUM HUIRAMBA 12 HRS.
34 DVO CARRILLO / FILCORSA U.D.C. 14 10 HRS.
35 HALCONES UVAQ / DVO ZAPATA UNIV. U.D.C. 15 JOSE CALDERON 08 HRS.
36 AMERICA / MATERIALES SAN JOSE U.D.C. 13 08 HRS.
37 PUEBLA / AZTLAN U.D.C. 27 08 HRS.
38 JESUS DEL MONTE / COLEC. RUTA GRIS A.C JESUS DEL MONTE 10 HRS.
AC DE FUTBOL P. MORELIA / ATLETICO ESPAÑOL P.ATL ESPAÑOL-102 0
39 TRES PUENTES / HURACAN U.D.C. 39 10 HRS.
40 JARDINES DEL RINCON / RESINAS SINTETICAS U.D.C. 17 10 HRS.
41 BRASIL / A.AZTECA REFORMA U.D.C. 19 08 HRS.
42 SUEUM / PARTIZAN U.D.C. 1 10 HRS.
43 OVIEDO / C.B.T.A 7 C.B.T.A 7 10 HRS.
44 S.T.A.S.P.E / ARRIAGA RIVERA U.D.C. 35 12 HRS.
45 SECCION 40 STPRM / DVO GENESIS U.D.C. 5 10 HRS.
46 JALISCO / AYALA AUTOMOTRIZ U.D.C. 10 10 HRS.
INTERMEDIA GRUPO UNO
/ CANCHA HORA
47 GAS EXPRESS NIETO / PUMAS MORELIA U.D.C. 9 12 HRS.
48 RECTOR F.C / MATERIALES SAN JOSE U.D.C. 7 12 HRS.
49 DVO SANTIAGUITO / LA ALDEA FELIX CERDA LOZA 08 HRS.
Pagina 2/9
50 JARDINES DEL RINCON / PALMEIRAS U.D.C. 17 08 HRS.
REAL AZTECA / FEISER P.FEISER -P-P-P 0
51 ARGENTINA / DVO ZIMPANIO ZIMPANIO 08 HRS.
52 STA CECILIA / COMER. CHUYINES U.D.C. 5 12 HRS.
53 DVO GALEANA / ARRIAGA RIVERA U.D.C. 4 08 HRS.
54 REENCUENTRO / PREF. SAN FERNANDO U.D.C. 4 12 HRS.
55 DEPOR-F.C / VISTA BELLA U.D.C. 3 12 HRS.
56 ALFA / TRES PUENTES U.D.C. 33 12 HRS.
57 OVIEDO / VARSOVIA U.D.C. 35 08 HRS.
58 F.C PEÑA BLANCA / ATLETICO ESPAÑOL U.D.C. 12 08 HRS.
59 MORELIA VALLADOLID F.C / DVO UNION F.C U.D.C. 8 10 HRS.
INTERMEDIA GRUPO DOS
/ CANCHA HORA
60 PALOS GARZA F.C / JESUS DEL MONTE JESUS DEL MONTE 08 HRS.
61 JALISCO / EST. DE MORELOS U.D.C. 36 08 HRS.
62 ATAPANEO / HALC DE BUENA VISTA ATAPANEO 1 12 HRS.
63 MAGISTERIO / ATLETICO VALLADOLID U.D.C. 36 10 HRS.
64 TAURO / HALCONES D PALLADIUM U.D.C. 1 14 HRS.
65 DVO ZAPATA UNIV. / DVO VOLTA U.D.C. 25 08 HRS.
66 AC DE FUTBOL P. MORELIA / DVO SAN MIGUEL U.D.C. 14 08 HRS.
DVO EJIDAL 3 PUENTES / COLONIA GUADALUPE P.DVO E.TRES PTES-102 0
67 UNIV. MICHOACANA / MORELIA CEFAR C.U. ESTADIO 12 HRS.
68 CAMERUN / ZORROS U.D.C. 37 10 HRS.
69 MORELIA DVO / DVO AZTEKA U.D.C. 7 08 HRS.
70 TARIMBARO / FELICITAS DEL RIO TARIMBARO 1 08 HRS.
71 SUTIC / RADIADORES CASTILLO U.D.C. 20 08 HRS.
SEGUNDA GRUPO UNO
/ CANCHA HORA
72 COLONIA GUADALUPE / ASTROS LOMA BONITA A. GARCIA L. 08 HRS.
73 ZORROS / SITATYR U.D.C. 37 08 HRS.
RECTOR F.C / REAL AMBIENTAL MICH P.RECTOR F.C-304 0
74 TAURO / SAN ANGEL U.D.C. 6 14 HRS.
75 DVO GENESIS / SAN ISIDRO U.D.C. 34 08 HRS.
76 STA MARIA / PREF. SAN FERNANDO U.D.C. 24 08 HRS.
77 JALISCO / SEMACM RETAJO-3 10 HRS.
78 PUMAS MORELIA / TIGRES F.C U.D.C. 34 12 HRS.
79 PARTIZAN / DVO SANTIAGUITO U.D.C. 32 12 HRS.
80 CHIVAS ALIANZA / RESINAS SINTETICAS RESINAS 08 HRS.
81 MATERIALES SAN JOSE / DVO ZAPATA UNIV. U.D.C. 25 10 HRS.
Pagina 3/9
82 A.AZTECA REFORMA / PANIFICADORA ESTRADA U.D.C. 6 12 HRS.
83 HALCONES D PALLADIUM / DVO VIVERO U.D.C. 9 08 HRS.
84 SUTIC / DVO AZTEKA U.D.C. 20 12 HRS.
85 ORIZABA / DVO TORINO U.D.C. 15 JOSE CALDERON 12 HRS.
SEGUNDA GRUPO DOS
/ CANCHA HORA
86 SAN ANTONIO / CHIVAS JUAREZ U.D.C. 27 12 HRS.
ATAPANEO / SAN MIGUEL P.SAN MIGUEL-102 0
87 BUENA VISTA / COMER. CHUYINES BUENAVISTA 10 HRS.
88 DVO RINCON / DVO ZIMPANIO ZIMPANIO 12 HRS.
89 EST. DE MORELOS / AZTLAN EST. DE MORELOS 12 HRS.
90 PALOS GARZA F.C / ALFAREROS DE CAPULA FELIX CERDA LOZA 12 HRS.
91 ALFA / DVO UNION F.C U.D.C. 8 14 HRS.
92 OVIEDO / DVO SOCIALISTA A. GARCIA L. 12 HRS.
93 ATLETICO ESPAÑOL / ANAG U.D.C. 12 10 HRS.
94 ASTURIAS / BARCELONA QUIROGA U.D.C. 11 08 HRS.
95 HOGAR DESCUENTO / DON BOSCO U.D.C. 8 08 HRS.
96 CRT DE MORELIA / DVO VOLTA U.D.C. 21 12 HRS.
97 CENTRO ORT. MARCOS / MAGISTERIO U.D.C. 23 12 HRS.
98 DVO LA PALMA / EST F.C MORELIA LA PALMA 10 HRS.
99 DVO TRINCHERAS / HALCONES DE SAN JOSE TECNICA 13 LA HUERTA 10 HRS.
TERCERA GRUPO UNO
/ CANCHA HORA
100 TAURO / DVO CLAVIJERO U.D.C. 13 12 HRS.
101 BARCELONA QUIROGA / MORELIA VALLADOLID F.C U.D.C. 10 12 HRS.
102 REAL AZTECA / ASTURIAS U.D.C. 11 12 HRS.
103 DVO RIO GRANDE / CRUZ AZUL U.D.C. 16 12 HRS.
104 DVO ZIMPANIO / REAL SAN LUIS ZIMPANIO 10 HRS.
105 JALISCO / DVO CARRILLO U.D.C. 14 12 HRS.
106 TIGRES F.C / HOGAR DESCUENTO U.D.C. 8 12 HRS.
107 ALFAREROS DE CAPULA / LA ALDEA LA ALDEA 10 HRS.
108 ATAPANEO / TECNOLOGICO ATAPANEO 2 10 HRS.
TERCERA GRUPO DOS
Pagina 4/9
/ CANCHA HORA
REAL SANTIAGUITO / CRT DE MORELIA P.CRT DE MORELIA-ART-3120
FELICITAS DEL RIO / SAN MIGUEL P.LOS DOS-ART-102-294 0
109 DVO LOPEZ / A.AZTECA REFORMA U.D.C. 19 12 HRS.
110 CURT. DE TEREMENDO / DVO CARBAJAL U.D.C. 26 12 HRS.
ATLETICO ESPAÑOL / GAS EXPRESS NIETO P.GAS EXPRESS NIETO-102 0
COMER. CHUYINES / DESCANSA
111 DVO AMATLAN / HALCONES DE SAN JOSE U.D.C. 33 08 HRS.
112 ZORROS / VISTA BELLA U.D.C. 37 12 HRS.
113 ATRAV / DVO TRINCHERAS U.D.C. 12 12 HRS.
114 MORELIA CEFAR / DVO LA PALMA LA PALMA 08 HRS.
115 PARTIZAN / DVO SOCIALISTA EST. DE MORELOS 10 HRS.
116 PANIFICADORA ESTRADA / JESUS DEL MONTE U.D.C. 6 08 HRS.
A.D.S.E.M.A.C / EST F.C MORELIA P.ADSEMAC-ART-102 0
117 DVO OLIMPICO / CHIVAS JUAREZ U.D.C. 9 10 HRS.
118 SITATYR / PUEBLA U.D.C. 27 10 HRS.
119 STA MARIA / MORELIA DVO U.D.C. 24 12 HRS.
120 DVO TAPATIO / DVO AZTEKA U.D.C. 16 08 HRS.
121 ATLETICO CUITZILLO / DVO COLINAS CUITZILLO 10 HRS.
JUVENIL
/ CANCHA HORA
122 SECCION 40 STPRM / COLONIA GUADALUPE U.D.C. 5 08 HRS.
123 JALISCO / EST. DE MORELOS U.D.C. 2 12 HRS.
124 CHIVAS JUAREZ / DVO UNION F.C U.D.C. 4 14 HRS.
TAURO / DVO GENERAL ANAYA P.GENERAL ANAYA-294 0
125 DVO ZAPATA UNIV. / DVO CARRILLO U.D.C. 25 12 HRS.
DVO CLAVIJERO / DESCANSA
REAL SANTIAGUITO / NIDO AGUILA MORELIA P.NIDO AGUILA MORELIA-102 0
126 ASTURIAS / ARRIAGA RIVERA U.D.C. 11 14 HRS.
LA ALDEA / FELICITAS DEL RIO P.FILCORSA-P-P-E 0
127 FUTBOLMANIA / STA MARIA U.D.C. 24 10 HRS.
128 COCA COLA FANTA / S.T.A.S.P.E U.D.C. 10 14 HRS.
129 EST F.C MORELIA / INDEPENDIENTE U.D.C. 32 08 HRS.
ALFA / CRT DE MORELIA P.ALFA-293-294 0
130 ATLETICO CUITZILLO / ATLETICO ESPAÑOL U.D.C. 12 14 HRS.
131 AC DE FUTBOL P. MORELIA / PREFECO U.D.C. 18 12 HRS.
DVO ACUITZIO / DVO GENESIS P.DVO ACUITZIO-102 0
132 RECTOR F.C / ATAPANEO ATAPANEO 2 12 HRS.
133 JESUS DEL MONTE / SUEUM C.U. PRINCIPAL 12 HRS.
CUARTA SABADO
Pagina 5/9
/ CANCHA HORA
OVIEDO / FILCORSA P.OVIEDO-102 0
134 NUEVO REFORMA / TRES PUENTES U.D.C. 37 14 HRS.
ALIANZA / VASCO DE QUIROGA P.VASCO DE QUROGA-P.P.D 0
135 DVO RIO GRANDE / DVO TAPATIO U.D.C. 16 16 HRS.
136 COLEC. RUTA GRIS A.C / GRUPO DE ORO U.D.C. 36 16 HRS.
137 REAL METROPOLITANO / DVO OLIMPICO U.D.C. 23 16 HRS.
138 DVO ZAPATA UNIV. / CRUZ AZUL U.D.C. 34 16 HRS.
139 TIERRA CALIENTE / CRT DE MORELIA U.D.C. 6 16 HRS.
PRESISA / REAL AMBIENTAL MICH P.R AMBIENTAL M.102 0
140 DON BOSCO / ORIZABA U.D.C. 13 14 HRS.
141 PALOS GARZA F.C / S.T.I.R.T U.D.C. 37 16 HRS.
142 INDEPENDIENTE / ANAG U.D.C. 39 16 HRS.
143 SECCION XX1 SNTSA / S.T.A.S.P.E U.D.C. 19 16 HRS.
REAL PORVENIR / BRASIL P.BRASIL POR.P.P.P 0
144 ATLETICO ESPAÑOL / COUTRY LAS HUERTAS U.D.C. 9 16 HRS.
145 JARDINES DEL RINCON / SUEUM C.U ESTADIO 16 HRS.
146 REAL SAN LUIS / TAURO U.D.C. 18 16 HRS.
SEGUNDA DE VETERANOS GRUPO UNO
/ CANCHA HORA
147 DON BOSCO / ATAPANEO ATAPANEO 1 16 HRS.
148 COL DE BACHILLERES / FCA ZACARI U.D.C. 5 16 HRS.
149 PUMAS MORELIA / FUTBOLMANIA U.D.C. 32 16 HRS.
150 SUTIC / FELICITAS DEL RIO U.D.C. 17 14 HRS.
151 NUEVO REFORMA / GRUPO DE ORO U.D.C. 20 16 HRS.
DESCANSA / COLEC. RUTA GRIS A.C
152 C.B.T.A 7 / CRT DE MORELIA U.D.C. 17 16 HRS.
TECNOLOGICO / OVIEDO P.TECNOLOGICO-ART.312 0
153 MORELIA DVO / DVO SAN MIGUEL U.D.C. 7 16 HRS.
SEGUNDA DE VETERANOS GRUPO DOS
/ CANCHA HORA
GRUPO PAPL. SCRIBE / VASCO DE QUIROGA P.VASCO DE QUROGA-P.P.D 0
DVO SOCIALISTA / DVO ACUITZIO P.DVO ACUITZIO-312 0
154 DVO FOVISSSTE MORL. / ATLETICO ESPAÑOL U.D.C. 10 16 HRS.
155 ALFA / TAURO U.D.C. 1 16 HRS.
156 DVO VIVERO / AZTLAN U.D.C. 14 14 HRS.
157 REAL PORVENIR / COLONIA GUADALUPE A. GARCIA L. 14 HRS.
158 SITATYR / ATLETICO U.D.C. 27 14 HRS.
JALISCO / DESCANSA
Pagina 6/9
159 S.T.A.S.P.E / PALMEIRAS U.D.C. 35 14 HRS.
160 ORIZABA / DVO EJIDAL 3 PUENTES U.D.C. 35 16 HRS.
161 STA CECILIA / DVO GALEANA U.D.C. 27 16 HRS.
162 SUEUM / CURT. DE TEREMENDO C.U. PRINCIPAL 14 HRS.
163 BARCELONA QUIROGA / BUENA VISTA U.D.C. 9 14 HRS.
164 REAL AZTECA / LOS AMIGOS S.T.I.R.T U.D.C. 36 14 HRS.
165 HALCONES D PALLADIUM / HOGAR DESCUENTO U.D.C. 8 16 HRS.
166 FILCORSA / DE LASALLE LASALLE 1 16 HRS.
167 MAGISTERIO / DVO S.T.A.S.P.E U.D.C. 4 16 HRS.
168 STA MARIA / PUEBLA U.D.C. 33 16 HRS.
VETERANOS ESPECIALES
/ CANCHA HORA
169 JESUS DEL MONTE / SECCION XX1 SNTSA U.D.C. 16 14 HRS.
AZTLAN / DVO RINCON P.AZTLAN-294-296 0
170 GRUPO PAPL. SCRIBE / NUEVO REFORMA C.U PRINCIPAL 16 HRS.
171 TARIMBARO / COUTRY LAS HUERTAS U.D.C. 3 16 HRS.
172 SAN ISIDRO / DVO ACUITZIO ACUITZIO 16 HRS.
173 ALFA / COLONIA GUADALUPE U.D.C. 14 16 HRS.
GUADALAJARA / DESCANSA
174 TIBURON / TAURO U.D.C. 1 14 HRS.
175 ANAG / DVO ZIMPANIO U.D.C. 25 14 HRS.
176 OVIEDO / FOVISSSTE MORELOS U.D.C. 32 14 HRS.
177 TECNOLOGICO / ATAPANEO ATAPANEO 2 16 HRS.
DVO FOVISSSTE MORL. / CENTRO SCT DE M. P.CENTRO SCT DE M.294-296 0
178 TRES PUENTES / PALMEIRAS U.D.C. 24 14 HRS.
179 CRT DE MORELIA / ASTURIAS U.D.C. 21 16 HRS.
180 LA ALDEA / DVO RIO GRANDE LA ALDEA 14 HRS.
181 ATLETICO / CRUZ AZUL U.D.C. 6 14 HRS.
182 DVO EJIDAL 3 PUENTES / JALISCO U.D.C. 2 14 HRS.
MASTERS
/ CANCHA HORA
183 REAL PORVENIR / ATLETICO VALLADOLID U.D.C. 39 14 HRS.
184 RESINAS SINTETICAS / ATLETICO ORO RESINAS 14 HRS.
185 JALISCO / FELICITAS DEL RIO U.D.C. 7 14 HRS.
186 DVO S.T.A.S.P.E / SUTIC U.D.C. 15 JOSE CALDERON 16 HRS.
187 DVO COLEZA / TARIMBARO COLEZA 16 HRS.
188 DVO AMATLAN / COLONIA GUADALUPE A. GARCIA L. 16 HRS.
189 ATLETICO / DON BOSCO U.D.C. 11 16 HRS.
190 DVO TORINO / CRT DE MORELIA U.D.C. 21 14 HRS.
Pagina 7/9
191 SAN ANGEL / LAGUNA FELIX CERDA LOZA 14 HRS.
192 REAL AZTECA / ATLETICO ESPAÑOL U.D.C. 12 16 HRS.
193 AGUILAS REALES / VISTA BELLA U.D.C. 18 14 HRS.
194 GUADALAJARA / COUTRY LAS HUERTAS U.D.C. 19 14 HRS.
195 AMERICA / EST. DE MORELOS U.D.C. 13 16 HRS.
196 S.T.A.S.P.E / ATAPANEO ATAPANEO 1 14 HRS.
197 DVO OLIMPICO / SUEUM C.U ESTADIO 14 HRS.
198 GRUPO PAPL. SCRIBE / TIBURON U.D.C. 4 14 HRS.
199 DVO RINCON / COLEC. RUTA GRIS A.C U.D.C. 10 14 HRS.
PREMIER
/ CANCHA HORA
200 JALISCO / DVO CARRILLO U.D.C. 2 16 HRS.
201 ANAG / PALMEIRAS U.D.C. 24 16 HRS.
202 REAL SAN LUIS / LA VENADITA U.D.C. 26 14 HRS.
203 COLONIA GUADALUPE / OVIEDO U.D.C. 8 14 HRS.
ARGENTINA / LA ALDEA P.ARGENTINA/294-296 0
204 C.B.T.A 7 / ALVARO OBREGON ALVARO OBREGON 1 16 HRS.
205 DVO ITZICUARO / MONTERREY U.D.C. 25 16 HRS.
206 RECTOR F.C / PREF. SAN FERNANDO U.D.C. 5 14 HRS.
207 ATLETICO ESPAÑOL / SAN ANGEL U.D.C. 12 14 HRS.
208 DVO COLEZA / LAGUNA COLEZA 14 HRS.
209 CENTRO SCT DE M. / ATAPANEO ATAPANEO 2 14 HRS.
210 DVO S.T.A.S.P.E / COUTRY LAS HUERTAS U.D.C. 3 14 HRS.
211 ABARROTES LA VIOLETA / BRASIL LA VIOLETA 16 HRS.
212 CRT DE MORELIA / FELICITAS DEL RIO RETAJO-3 14 HRS.
213 ATLETICO VALLADOLID / ATLETICO U.D.C. 11 14 HRS.
DIAMANTE
/ CANCHA HORA
DVO ZAPATA UNIV. / SAN ANGEL P.SAN ANGEL-102 0
214 SAN PIO X / REAL SAN LUIS U.D.C. 34 14 HRS.
215 REAL METROPOLITANO / LA VENADITA U.D.C. 23 14 HRS.
216 DVO AB LA VIOLETA / SUTIC U.D.C. 20 14 HRS.
217 JALISCO / OVIEDO U.D.C. 15 JOSE CALDERON 14 HRS.
218 ALVARO OBREGON / ABARROTES LA VIOLETA LA VIOLETA 14 HRS.
219 LAGUNA / ATLETICO U.D.C. 33 14 HRS.
220 ATAPANEO / TECNOLOGICO TECNOLOGICO 1 14 HRS.

print
Compartir