Compartir

FECHA 31
RESERVA GRUPO UNO
/ CANCHA HORA
1 DEPOR-F.C / PALOS GARZA F.C U.D.C. 3 08 HRS.
2 MORELIA DVO / DVO TAPATIO U.D.C. 7 10 HRS.
3 CRT DE MORELIA / DVO AZTEKA FELIX CERDA LOZA 10 HRS.
4 DE LASALLE / VASCO DE QUIROGA LASALLE-UNO 10 HRS.
5 VARSOVIA / DVO TRINCHERAS U.D.C. 29 08 HRS.
6 ARGENTINA / DVO AMATLAN U.D.C. 33 10 HRS.
HALC DE BUENA VISTA / FUTBOLMANIA P.HAL DE BNA VISTA-294-A0 Y D-296
7 ALFA / FEISER U.D.C. 29 10 HRS.
ATENAS / TAURO P.TAURO-294-A Y D 296 0
ZORROS / STA MARIA P.ZORROS ART-301-E Y F 0
ATAPANEO / FELICITAS DEL RIO P.ATAPANEO-312 0
8 SUTIC / CHIVAS ALIANZA U.D.C. 20 10 HRS.
DVO GENERAL ANAYA / DESCANSA
9 SAN ANTONIO / DVO VOLTA SAN ANTONIO 1 10 HRS.
LOS AMIGOS S.T.I.R.T / AGUILAS REALES P.LOS AMIGOS STIRT-301-E0 Y F
PANIFICADORA ESTRADA / UNIV. MICHOACANA P.PANIF ESTRADA-P-P-P 0
10 SAN ISIDRO / TARIMBARO FELIX CERDA LOZA 12 HRS.
HOGAR DESCUENTO / ATLETICO CUITZILLO P.ATL CUITZILLO-304 0
RESERVA GRUPO DOS
/ CANCHA HORA
11 DVO RINCON / JESUS DEL MONTE JESUS DEL MONTE 10 HRS.
12 AC DE FUTBOL P. MORELIA / PUEBLA U.D.C. 8 10 HRS.
TRES PUENTES / AMERICA P.TRES PTES-304 0
13 JARDINES DEL RINCON / HALCONES UVAQ LA VIOLETA 10 HRS.
14 BRASIL / DVO CARRILLO U.D.C. 39 10 HRS.
15 SUEUM / HUIRAMBA HUIRAMBA 12 HRS.
16 OVIEDO / SAN VICENTE U.D.C. 18 08 HRS.
17 S.T.A.S.P.E / DVO UNION F.C U.D.C. 22 10 HRS.
18 SECCION 40 STPRM / CENTRO SCT DE M. U.D.C. 5 10 HRS.
19 JALISCO / HALCONES D PALLADIUM U.D.C. 9 10 HRS.
Pagina 1/5
20 AYALA AUTOMOTRIZ / FILCORSA U.D.C. 35 08 HRS.
21 DVO GENESIS / DVO ZAPATA UNIV. U.D.C. 25 10 HRS.
22 ARRIAGA RIVERA / MATERIALES SAN JOSE U.D.C. 4 08 HRS.
23 C.B.T.A 7 / AZTLAN C.B.T.A 7 10 HRS.
24 PARTIZAN / COLEC. RUTA GRIS A.C FELIX CERDA LOZA 08 HRS.
A.AZTECA REFORMA / ATLETICO ESPAÑOL P.ATL ESPAÑOL-102 0
25 RESINAS SINTETICAS / HURACAN RESINAS 10 HRS.
TERCERA GRUPO UNO
/ CANCHA HORA
26 TAURO / ALFAREROS DE CAPULA U.D.C. 28 10 HRS.
ATAPANEO / TIGRES F.C P.ATAPANEO-P.P.P 0
27 TECNOLOGICO / JALISCO U.D.C. 2 10 HRS.
28 LA ALDEA / DVO ZIMPANIO U.D.C. 15 JOSE CALDERON 12 HRS.
29 HOGAR DESCUENTO / DVO RIO GRANDE U.D.C. 8 12 HRS.
30 DVO CARRILLO / REAL AZTECA U.D.C. 35 12 HRS.
31 REAL SAN LUIS / BARCELONA QUIROGA U.D.C. 27 08 HRS.
32 CRUZ AZUL / DVO CLAVIJERO U.D.C. 5 12 HRS.
33 ASTURIAS / MORELIA VALLADOLID F.C U.D.C. 6 12 HRS.
TERCERA GRUPO DOS
/ CANCHA HORA
34 REAL SANTIAGUITO / ZORROS U.D.C. 37 12 HRS.
ATRAV / DVO AMATLAN P.DVO AMATLAN-102 0
35 MORELIA CEFAR / COMER. CHUYINES U.D.C. 23 12 HRS.
36 PARTIZAN / ATLETICO ESPAÑOL U.D.C. 19 12 HRS.
37 PANIFICADORA ESTRADA / CURT. DE TEREMENDO U.D.C. 6 08 HRS.
A.D.S.E.M.A.C / DVO LOPEZ P.ADSEMAC-ART-102 0
DVO OLIMPICO / FELICITAS DEL RIO P.F DEL RIO+294 0
SITATYR / CRT DE MORELIA P.CRT DE MORELIA-ART-3120
STA MARIA / SAN MIGUEL P.SAN MIGUEL-102 0
38 DVO TAPATIO / A.AZTECA REFORMA U.D.C. 16 08 HRS.
39 ATLETICO CUITZILLO / DVO CARBAJAL U.D.C. 16 12 HRS.
DVO COLINAS / GAS EXPRESS NIETO P.GAS EXPRESS NIETO-102 0
DVO AZTEKA / DESCANSA
40 MORELIA DVO / HALCONES DE SAN JOSE U.D.C. 7 12 HRS.
41 PUEBLA / VISTA BELLA U.D.C. 27 10 HRS.
CHIVAS JUAREZ / DVO TRINCHERAS P.CHIVAS JUAREZ-102 0
42 EST F.C MORELIA / DVO LA PALMA LA PALMA 08 HRS.
43 JESUS DEL MONTE / DVO SOCIALISTA JESUS DEL MONTE 12 HRS.
Pagina 2/5
JUVENIL
/ CANCHA HORA
SECCION 40 STPRM / ASTURIAS P.ASTURIAS-102 0
LA ALDEA / REAL SANTIAGUITO P.LA ALDEA-102 0
FUTBOLMANIA / DVO CLAVIJERO P.LOS DOS-ART-102- 0
44 COCA COLA FANTA / DVO ZAPATA UNIV. U.D.C. 25 12 HRS.
45 EST F.C MORELIA / TAURO U.D.C. 1 12 HRS.
ALFA / CHIVAS JUAREZ P.ALFA-293-294 0
46 ATLETICO CUITZILLO / JALISCO U.D.C. 2 12 HRS.
47 AC DE FUTBOL P. MORELIA / COLONIA GUADALUPE A. GARCIA L. 12 HRS.
DVO ACUITZIO / EST. DE MORELOS P.DVO ACUITZIO-102 0
48 RECTOR F.C / DVO UNION F.C U.D.C. 22 12 HRS.
JESUS DEL MONTE / DVO GENERAL ANAYA P.DVO GENERAL ANAYA-294 0
49 SUEUM / DVO CARRILLO C.U. PRINCIPAL 08 HRS.
ATAPANEO / DESCANSA
DVO GENESIS / NIDO AGUILA MORELIA P.NIDO AGUILA MORELIA-102 0
50 PREFECO / ARRIAGA RIVERA U.D.C. 4 12 HRS.
ATLETICO ESPAÑOL / FELICITAS DEL RIO P.F DEL RIO-102 0
CRT DE MORELIA / STA MARIA P.STA MARIA-102 0
51 INDEPENDIENTE / S.T.A.S.P.E U.D.C. 36 12 HRS.
CUARTA SABADO
/ CANCHA HORA
OVIEDO / TIERRA CALIENTE P.OVIEDO-102 0
52 PRESISA / DVO ZAPATA UNIV. U.D.C. 17 16 HRS.
53 DON BOSCO / REAL METROPOLITANO U.D.C. 23 16 HRS.
54 PALOS GARZA F.C / COLEC. RUTA GRIS A.C U.D.C. 36 16 HRS.
55 INDEPENDIENTE / DVO RIO GRANDE U.D.C. 39 14 HRS.
56 SECCION XX1 SNTSA / ALIANZA U.D.C. 28 16 HRS.
REAL PORVENIR / NUEVO REFORMA P.REAL PORVENIR-102 0
57 ATLETICO ESPAÑOL / FILCORSA U.D.C. 37 16 HRS.
58 JARDINES DEL RINCON / TRES PUENTES U.D.C. 37 14 HRS.
REAL SAN LUIS / VASCO DE QUIROGA P.VASCO DE QUROGA-102 0
59 TAURO / DVO TAPATIO U.D.C. 16 16 HRS.
60 SUEUM / GRUPO DE ORO C.U ESTADIO 16 HRS.
61 COUTRY LAS HUERTAS / DVO OLIMPICO U.D.C. 9 16 HRS.
62 BRASIL / CRUZ AZUL U.D.C. 34 16 HRS.
63 S.T.A.S.P.E / CRT DE MORELIA U.D.C. 29 14 HRS.
ANAG / REAL AMBIENTAL MICH P.LOS DOS-ART-102 0
64 S.T.I.R.T / ORIZABA U.D.C. 29 16 HRS.
Pagina 3/5
SEGUNDA DE VETERANOS GRUPO UNO
/ CANCHA HORA
DON BOSCO / TECNOLOGICO P.TECNOLOGICO-ART.312 0
65 MORELIA DVO / C.B.T.A 7 C.B.T.A 7 16 HRS.
DVO SAN MIGUEL / DESCANSA
66 OVIEDO / NUEVO REFORMA U.D.C. 27 14 HRS.
67 CRT DE MORELIA / SUTIC U.D.C. 21 16 HRS.
68 COLEC. RUTA GRIS A.C / PUMAS MORELIA U.D.C. 26 16 HRS.
69 GRUPO DE ORO / COL DE BACHILLERES FURAMO 14 HRS.
70 FELICITAS DEL RIO / ATAPANEO U.D.C. 15 JOSE CALDERON 16 HRS.
71 FUTBOLMANIA / FCA ZACARI U.D.C. 5 16 HRS.
SEGUNDA DE VETERANOS GRUPO DOS
/ CANCHA HORA
72 GRUPO PAPL. SCRIBE / JALISCO U.D.C. 2 16 HRS.
73 S.T.A.S.P.E / SITATYR U.D.C. 19 16 HRS.
74 ORIZABA / REAL PORVENIR U.D.C. 39 16 HRS.
75 STA CECILIA / DVO VIVERO U.D.C. 28 14 HRS.
76 SUEUM / ALFA C.U. PRINCIPAL 14 HRS.
77 BARCELONA QUIROGA / DVO FOVISSSTE MORL. U.D.C. 32 16 HRS.
REAL AZTECA / DVO SOCIALISTA P.R AZTECA-P.P.P 0
HALCONES D PALLADIUM / VASCO DE QUIROGA P.VASCO DE QUIROGA-102 0
FILCORSA / DVO ACUITZIO P.DVO ACUITZIO-312 0
78 MAGISTERIO / ATLETICO ESPAÑOL U.D.C. 22 14 HRS.
79 STA MARIA / TAURO U.D.C. 1 16 HRS.
80 PUEBLA / AZTLAN U.D.C. 8 14 HRS.
81 DVO S.T.A.S.P.E / COLONIA GUADALUPE U.D.C. 4 16 HRS.
82 DE LASALLE / ATLETICO LASALLE 1 16 HRS.
HOGAR DESCUENTO / DESCANSA
83 LOS AMIGOS S.T.I.R.T / PALMEIRAS U.D.C. 27 16 HRS.
84 BUENA VISTA / DVO EJIDAL 3 PUENTES BUENAVISTA 16 HRS.
CURT. DE TEREMENDO / DVO GALEANA P.DVO GALEANA-ART-102 0
VETERANOS ESPECIALES
/ CANCHA HORA
85 JESUS DEL MONTE / TIBURON U.D.C. 5 14 HRS.
86 ANAG / GUADALAJARA SAN JUANITO ITZICUARO 14 HRS.
87 OVIEDO / ALFA FELIX CERDA LOZA 16 HRS.
Pagina 4/5
88 TECNOLOGICO / SAN ISIDRO U.D.C. 18 16 HRS.
89 DVO FOVISSSTE MORL. / TARIMBARO U.D.C. 16 14 HRS.
90 TRES PUENTES / GRUPO PAPL. SCRIBE TECNICA 13 LA HUERTA 16 HRS.
CRT DE MORELIA / AZTLAN P.AZTLAN-294-296 0
91 LA ALDEA / SECCION XX1 SNTSA LA ALDEA 14 HRS.
92 ATLETICO / DVO RINCON U.D.C. 22 16 HRS.
93 DVO EJIDAL 3 PUENTES / NUEVO REFORMA C.U PRINCIPAL 16 HRS.
94 JALISCO / COUTRY LAS HUERTAS U.D.C. 3 14 HRS.
95 CRUZ AZUL / DVO ACUITZIO ACUITZIO 16 HRS.
96 DVO RIO GRANDE / COLONIA GUADALUPE A. GARCIA L. 14 HRS.
ASTURIAS / DESCANSA
97 PALMEIRAS / TAURO U.D.C. 1 14 HRS.
CENTRO SCT DE M. / DVO ZIMPANIO P.CENTRO SCT DE M.294-296 0
98 ATAPANEO / FOVISSSTE MORELOS ATAPANEO 2 16 HRS.
MASTERS
/ CANCHA HORA
99 REAL PORVENIR / DVO TORINO U.D.C. 24 14 HRS.
100 SAN ANGEL / ATLETICO U.D.C. 6 14 HRS.
101 REAL AZTECA / DVO AMATLAN U.D.C. 24 16 HRS.
102 AGUILAS REALES / DVO COLEZA COLEZA 16 HRS.
103 GUADALAJARA / DVO S.T.A.S.P.E U.D.C. 4 14 HRS.
104 AMERICA / JALISCO U.D.C. 2 14 HRS.
105 S.T.A.S.P.E / RESINAS SINTETICAS RESINAS 14 HRS.
106 DVO OLIMPICO / ATLETICO VALLADOLID U.D.C. 9 14 HRS.
107 GRUPO PAPL. SCRIBE / ATLETICO ORO U.D.C. 25 16 HRS.
108 DVO RINCON / FELICITAS DEL RIO RETAJO-3 14 HRS.
109 COLEC. RUTA GRIS A.C / SUTIC U.D.C. 20 16 HRS.
110 TIBURON / TARIMBARO TARIMBARO 1 14 HRS.
111 SUEUM / COLONIA GUADALUPE C.U ESTADIO 14 HRS.
112 ATAPANEO / DON BOSCO U.D.C. 25 14 HRS.
113 EST. DE MORELOS / CRT DE MORELIA U.D.C. 21 14 HRS.
114 COUTRY LAS HUERTAS / LAGUNA U.D.C. 19 14 HRS.
115 VISTA BELLA / ATLETICO ESPAÑOL U.D.C. 7 16 HRS.

print
Compartir