Compartir

 FECHA 23
PRIMERA ESPECIAL
/ CANCHA HORA
PANIFICADORA ESTRADA / OOAPAS P.PANIF ESTRADA-294- A Y0 C-296
1 CENTRO SCT DE M. / INDEPENDIENTE U.D.C. 18 10 HRS.
2 OVIEDO / ALVARO OBREGON U.D.C. 19 10 HRS.
COLONIA GUADALUPE / LA ALDEA P.LA ALDEA-294 A Y C Y 2096
3 UNIV. MICHOACANA / SUEUM C.U. PRINCIPAL 10 HRS.
4 TAURO / INDAPARAPEO U.D.C. 1 10 HRS.
5 FILCORSA / COCA COLA FANTA U.D.C. 33 10 HRS.
6 DVO RINCON / JALISCO U.D.C. 10 10 HRS.
PRIMERA FUERZA
/ CANCHA HORA
7 COCA COLA FANTA / TIERRA CALIENTE U.D.C. 3 10 HRS.
8 ASTURIAS / OOAPAS U.D.C. 11 10 HRS.
9 INDEPENDIENTE / DVO MADERO INDEPENDIENTE 10 HRS.
10 ARRIAGA RIVERA / REENCUENTRO U.D.C. 4 10 HRS.
11 SUEUM / JALISCO U.D.C. 2 08 HRS.
12 DVO SANTIAGUITO / A.AZTECA REFORMA U.D.C. 32 10 HRS.
13 DVO CLAVIJERO / DVO SAN MIGUEL U.D.C. 6 10 HRS.
14 GRUPO DE ORO / DVO LA PALMA FURAMO 08 HRS.
RESERVA GRUPO UNO
/ CANCHA HORA
15 DEPOR-F.C / TAURO U.D.C. 1 08 HRS.
16 FEISER / STA MARIA U.D.C. 24 10 HRS.
17 FUTBOLMANIA / FELICITAS DEL RIO U.D.C. 15 JOSE CALDERON 08 HRS.
Pagina 1/9
18 DVO AMATLAN / CHIVAS ALIANZA LIFINJUDEM 10 HRS.
DVO TRINCHERAS / DESCANSA
19 VASCO DE QUIROGA / DVO VOLTA U.D.C. 5 12 HRS.
20 DVO AZTEKA / AGUILAS REALES U.D.C. 36 12 HRS.
21 DVO TAPATIO / UNIV. MICHOACANA U.D.C. 16 10 HRS.
22 PALOS GARZA F.C / TARIMBARO FELIX CERDA LOZA 10 HRS.
23 MORELIA DVO / ATLETICO CUITZILLO CUITZILLO 10 HRS.
24 CRT DE MORELIA / HOGAR DESCUENTO U.D.C. 15 JOSE CALDERON 10 HRS.
25 DE LASALLE / SAN ISIDRO LASALLE-UNO 10 HRS.
VARSOVIA / PANIFICADORA ESTRADA P.PANIF ESTRADA-102 0
26 ARGENTINA / LOS AMIGOS S.T.I.R.T U.D.C. 34 12 HRS.
27 HALC DE BUENA VISTA / SAN ANTONIO HALCONES DE BNA VISTA 10 HRS.
28 ALFA / DVO GENERAL ANAYA U.D.C. 36 08 HRS.
29 ATENAS / SUTIC FELIX CERDA LOZA 08 HRS.
30 ZORROS / ATAPANEO ATAPANEO 1 10 HRS.
RESERVA GRUPO DOS
/ CANCHA HORA
31 DVO RINCON / CENTRO SCT DE M. U.D.C. 10 08 HRS.
32 DVO UNION F.C / HALCONES D PALLADIUM U.D.C. 9 10 HRS.
33 SAN VICENTE / FILCORSA U.D.C. 7 10 HRS.
34 HUIRAMBA / DVO ZAPATA UNIV. U.D.C. 25 10 HRS.
35 DVO CARRILLO / MATERIALES SAN JOSE U.D.C. 14 10 HRS.
36 HALCONES UVAQ / AZTLAN LA VIOLETA 10 HRS.
37 AMERICA / COLEC. RUTA GRIS A.C U.D.C. 13 08 HRS.
PUEBLA / ATLETICO ESPAÑOL P.ATL ESPAÑOL-102 0
38 JESUS DEL MONTE / HURACAN FELIX CERDA LOZA 12 HRS.
39 AC DE FUTBOL P. MORELIA / RESINAS SINTETICAS RESINAS 10 HRS.
40 TRES PUENTES / A.AZTECA REFORMA U.D.C. 35 12 HRS.
41 JARDINES DEL RINCON / PARTIZAN U.D.C. 17 10 HRS.
42 BRASIL / C.B.T.A 7 C.B.T.A 7 10 HRS.
43 SUEUM / ARRIAGA RIVERA C.U. PRINCIPAL 08 HRS.
44 OVIEDO / DVO GENESIS U.D.C. 34 10 HRS.
45 S.T.A.S.P.E / AYALA AUTOMOTRIZ U.D.C. 35 10 HRS.
46 SECCION 40 STPRM / JALISCO U.D.C. 5 10 HRS.
INTERMEDIA GRUPO UNO
/ CANCHA HORA
47 GAS EXPRESS NIETO / MATERIALES SAN JOSE U.D.C. 37 12 HRS.
48 PUMAS MORELIA / LA ALDEA LA ALDEA 12 HRS.
49 RECTOR F.C / PALMEIRAS U.D.C. 37 10 HRS.
Pagina 2/9
50 DVO SANTIAGUITO / FEISER U.D.C. 32 08 HRS.
51 JARDINES DEL RINCON / DVO ZIMPANIO U.D.C. 17 08 HRS.
52 REAL AZTECA / COMER. CHUYINES U.D.C. 18 08 HRS.
53 ARGENTINA / ARRIAGA RIVERA U.D.C. 4 08 HRS.
54 STA CECILIA / PREF. SAN FERNANDO U.D.C. 20 08 HRS.
55 DVO GALEANA / VISTA BELLA COPANDARO.STA RITA 12 HRS.
56 REENCUENTRO / TRES PUENTES U.D.C. 39 08 HRS.
57 DEPOR-F.C / VARSOVIA U.D.C. 35 08 HRS.
58 ALFA / ATLETICO ESPAÑOL U.D.C. 12 10 HRS.
59 OVIEDO / DVO UNION F.C U.D.C. 36 10 HRS.
60 F.C PEÑA BLANCA / MORELIA VALLADOLID F.C U.D.C. 6 08 HRS.
INTERMEDIA GRUPO DOS
/ CANCHA HORA
61 PALOS GARZA F.C / EST. DE MORELOS U.D.C. 11 12 HRS.
62 JESUS DEL MONTE / HALC DE BUENA VISTA HALC. DE BNA VISTA 08 HRS.
63 JALISCO / ATLETICO VALLADOLID U.D.C. 3 08 HRS.
64 ATAPANEO / HALCONES D PALLADIUM ATAPANEO 2 10 HRS.
65 MAGISTERIO / DVO VOLTA U.D.C. 15 JOSE CALDERON 12 HRS.
66 TAURO / DVO SAN MIGUEL U.D.C. 1 12 HRS.
67 DVO ZAPATA UNIV. / COLONIA GUADALUPE U.D.C. 25 08 HRS.
68 AC DE FUTBOL P. MORELIA / MORELIA CEFAR U.D.C. 9 14 HRS.
DVO EJIDAL 3 PUENTES / ZORROS P.DVO E.TRES PTES-102 0
69 UNIV. MICHOACANA / DVO AZTEKA C.U. ESTADIO 12 HRS.
70 CAMERUN / FELICITAS DEL RIO U.D.C. 9 12 HRS.
71 MORELIA DVO / RADIADORES CASTILLO U.D.C. 7 08 HRS.
72 TARIMBARO / SUTIC TARIMBARO 1 08 HRS.
SEGUNDA GRUPO UNO
/ CANCHA HORA
73 COLONIA GUADALUPE / SITATYR A. GARCIA L. 08 HRS.
74 ASTROS LOMA BONITA / REAL AMBIENTAL MICH U.D.C. 23 10 HRS.
75 ZORROS / SAN ANGEL U.D.C. 37 08 HRS.
76 RECTOR F.C / SAN ISIDRO U.D.C. 34 08 HRS.
77 TAURO / PREF. SAN FERNANDO U.D.C. 3 12 HRS.
78 DVO GENESIS / SEMACM RETAJO-3 10 HRS.
79 STA MARIA / TIGRES F.C U.D.C. 24 08 HRS.
80 JALISCO / DVO SANTIAGUITO U.D.C. 2 10 HRS.
81 PUMAS MORELIA / RESINAS SINTETICAS RESINAS 08 HRS.
82 PARTIZAN / DVO ZAPATA UNIV. U.D.C. 23 12 HRS.
83 CHIVAS ALIANZA / PANIFICADORA ESTRADA LIFINJUDEM 08 HRS.
Pagina 3/9
84 MATERIALES SAN JOSE / DVO VIVERO U.D.C. 13 12 HRS.
85 A.AZTECA REFORMA / DVO AZTEKA U.D.C. 18 12 HRS.
86 HALCONES D PALLADIUM / DVO TORINO U.D.C. 9 08 HRS.
87 SUTIC / ORIZABA U.D.C. 20 12 HRS.
SEGUNDA GRUPO DOS
/ CANCHA HORA
SAN ANTONIO / SAN MIGUEL P.SAN MIGUEL-102 0
88 CHIVAS JUAREZ / COMER. CHUYINES U.D.C. 32 12 HRS.
89 ATAPANEO / DVO ZIMPANIO ATAPANEO 1 12 HRS.
90 BUENA VISTA / AZTLAN BUENAVISTA 10 HRS.
91 DVO RINCON / ALFAREROS DE CAPULA U.D.C. 10 12 HRS.
92 EST. DE MORELOS / DVO UNION F.C EST. DE MORELOS 10 HRS.
93 PALOS GARZA F.C / DVO SOCIALISTA EST. DE MORELOS 08 HRS.
94 ALFA / ANAG U.D.C. 27 08 HRS.
95 OVIEDO / BARCELONA QUIROGA U.D.C. 26 12 HRS.
96 ATLETICO ESPAÑOL / DON BOSCO U.D.C. 12 12 HRS.
97 ASTURIAS / DVO VOLTA U.D.C. 11 08 HRS.
98 HOGAR DESCUENTO / MAGISTERIO U.D.C. 8 08 HRS.
99 CRT DE MORELIA / EST F.C MORELIA U.D.C. 21 12 HRS.
100 CENTRO ORT. MARCOS / HALCONES DE SAN JOSE U.D.C. 6 12 HRS.
101 DVO LA PALMA / DVO TRINCHERAS LA PALMA 10 HRS.
TERCERA GRUPO UNO
/ CANCHA HORA
102 TAURO / MORELIA VALLADOLID F.C U.D.C. 1 14 HRS.
103 DVO CLAVIJERO / ASTURIAS U.D.C. 33 08 HRS.
104 BARCELONA QUIROGA / CRUZ AZUL U.D.C. 8 14 HRS.
105 REAL AZTECA / REAL SAN LUIS A. GARCIA L. 10 HRS.
106 DVO RIO GRANDE / DVO CARRILLO U.D.C. 14 12 HRS.
107 DVO ZIMPANIO / HOGAR DESCUENTO U.D.C. 19 12 HRS.
108 JALISCO / LA ALDEA LA ALDEA 10 HRS.
109 TIGRES F.C / TECNOLOGICO TECNOLOGICO 1 08 HRS.
110 ALFAREROS DE CAPULA / ATAPANEO ATAPANEO 2 08 HRS.
TERCERA GRUPO DOS
Pagina 4/9
/ CANCHA HORA
REAL SANTIAGUITO / SAN MIGUEL P.SAN MIGUEL-102 0
CRT DE MORELIA / A.AZTECA REFORMA P.CRT DE MORELIA-ART-3120
FELICITAS DEL RIO / DVO CARBAJAL P.F DEL RIO+294 0
DVO LOPEZ / GAS EXPRESS NIETO P.GAS EXPRESS NIETO-102 0
CURT. DE TEREMENDO / DESCANSA
111 ATLETICO ESPAÑOL / HALCONES DE SAN JOSE U.D.C. 12 08 HRS.
112 COMER. CHUYINES / VISTA BELLA U.D.C. 8 12 HRS.
113 DVO AMATLAN / DVO TRINCHERAS U.D.C. 19 08 HRS.
114 ZORROS / DVO LA PALMA LA PALMA 08 HRS.
115 ATRAV / DVO SOCIALISTA U.D.C. 8 10 HRS.
116 MORELIA CEFAR / JESUS DEL MONTE JESUS DEL MONTE 12 HRS.
117 PARTIZAN / EST F.C MORELIA U.D.C. 39 10 HRS.
118 PANIFICADORA ESTRADA / CHIVAS JUAREZ U.D.C. 26 08 HRS.
A.D.S.E.M.A.C / PUEBLA P.ADSEMAC-ART-102 0
119 DVO OLIMPICO / MORELIA DVO U.D.C. 7 12 HRS.
120 SITATYR / DVO AZTEKA U.D.C. 17 12 HRS.
121 STA MARIA / DVO COLINAS U.D.C. 24 12 HRS.
122 DVO TAPATIO / ATLETICO CUITZILLO U.D.C. 16 08 HRS.
JUVENIL
/ CANCHA HORA
123 SECCION 40 STPRM / EST. DE MORELOS U.D.C. 5 08 HRS.
124 COLONIA GUADALUPE / DVO UNION F.C A. GARCIA L. 12 HRS.
JALISCO / DVO GENERAL ANAYA P.GENERAL ANAYA-294 0
125 CHIVAS JUAREZ / DVO CARRILLO U.D.C. 14 08 HRS.
TAURO / DESCANSA
DVO ZAPATA UNIV. / NIDO AGUILA MORELIA P.NIDO AGUILA MORELIA-102 0
126 DVO CLAVIJERO / ARRIAGA RIVERA U.D.C. 4 12 HRS.
127 REAL SANTIAGUITO / FELICITAS DEL RIO U.D.C. 39 12 HRS.
128 ASTURIAS / STA MARIA U.D.C. 11 14 HRS.
129 LA ALDEA / S.T.A.S.P.E LA ALDEA 08 HRS.
130 FUTBOLMANIA / INDEPENDIENTE INDEPENDIENTE 12 HRS.
131 COCA COLA FANTA / CRT DE MORELIA U.D.C. 21 08 HRS.
132 EST F.C MORELIA / ATLETICO ESPAÑOL U.D.C. 33 12 HRS.
ALFA / PREFECO P.ALFA-293-294 0
133 ATLETICO CUITZILLO / DVO GENESIS CUITZILLO 08 HRS.
134 AC DE FUTBOL P. MORELIA / ATAPANEO ATAPANEO 2 12 HRS.
DVO ACUITZIO / SUEUM P.ACUITZIO-102 0
135 RECTOR F.C / JESUS DEL MONTE JESUS DEL MONTE 10 HRS.
CUARTA DOMINGO
Pagina 5/9
/ CANCHA HORA
136 ASTROS LOMA BONITA / DVO TORINO U.D.C. 23 08 HRS.
137 MONTERREY / RESINAS SINTETICAS U.D.C. 20 10 HRS.
138 DVO CLAVIJERO / PUEBLA U.D.C. 27 12 HRS.
139 HURACAN / ARRIAGA RIVERA U.D.C. 21 10 HRS.
140 GUADALAJARA / ALFAREROS DE CAPULA U.D.C. 13 10 HRS.
LA ALDEA / FEISER P.FEISER -102 0
141 18 DE MAYO / ATAPANEO U.D.C. 2 12 HRS.
142 DVO TRINCHERAS / ATRAV U.D.C. 27 10 HRS.
143 SAN ANGEL / CAMERUN U.D.C. 25 12 HRS.
144 DVO LOPEZ / TIGRES F.C U.D.C. 26 10 HRS.
ATLETICO CUITZILLO / DESCANSA
145 MORELIA CEFAR / JESUS DEL MONTE U.D.C. 16 12 HRS.
CUARTA SABADO
/ CANCHA HORA
OVIEDO / TRES PUENTES P.OVIEDO-102 0
146 FILCORSA / VASCO DE QUIROGA U.D.C. 37 16 HRS.
147 NUEVO REFORMA / DVO TAPATIO U.D.C. 16 16 HRS.
148 ALIANZA / GRUPO DE ORO U.D.C. 37 14 HRS.
149 DVO RIO GRANDE / DVO OLIMPICO U.D.C. 9 16 HRS.
150 COLEC. RUTA GRIS A.C / CRUZ AZUL U.D.C. 36 16 HRS.
151 REAL METROPOLITANO / CRT DE MORELIA U.D.C. 23 16 HRS.
DVO ZAPATA UNIV. / REAL AMBIENTAL MICH P.R AMBIENTAL M.102 0
152 TIERRA CALIENTE / ORIZABA U.D.C. 17 16 HRS.
153 PRESISA / S.T.I.R.T U.D.C. 25 14 HRS.
154 DON BOSCO / ANAG U.D.C. 39 16 HRS.
155 PALOS GARZA F.C / S.T.A.S.P.E U.D.C. 32 16 HRS.
156 INDEPENDIENTE / BRASIL INDEPENDIENTE 14 HRS.
157 SECCION XX1 SNTSA / COUTRY LAS HUERTAS U.D.C. 5 16 HRS.
158 REAL PORVENIR / SUEUM C.U ESTADIO 16 HRS.
159 ATLETICO ESPAÑOL / TAURO U.D.C. 17 14 HRS.
160 JARDINES DEL RINCON / REAL SAN LUIS U.D.C. 34 16 HRS.
SEGUNDA DE VETERANOS GRUPO UNO
/ CANCHA HORA
161 DON BOSCO / FCA ZACARI U.D.C. 10 16 HRS.
162 ATAPANEO / FUTBOLMANIA ATAPANEO 1 16 HRS.
163 COL DE BACHILLERES / FELICITAS DEL RIO FELIX CERDA LOZA 16 HRS.
164 PUMAS MORELIA / GRUPO DE ORO U.D.C. 1 14 HRS.
165 SUTIC / COLEC. RUTA GRIS A.C U.D.C. 36 14 HRS.
Pagina 6/9
166 NUEVO REFORMA / CRT DE MORELIA U.D.C. 21 16 HRS.
DESCANSA / OVIEDO
167 C.B.T.A 7 / DVO SAN MIGUEL C.B.T.A 7 16 HRS.
TECNOLOGICO / MORELIA DVO P.TECNOLOGICO-ART.312 0
SEGUNDA DE VETERANOS GRUPO DOS
/ CANCHA HORA
168 GRUPO PAPL. SCRIBE / DVO ACUITZIO ACUITZIO 16 HRS.
169 VASCO DE QUIROGA / ATLETICO ESPAÑOL U.D.C. 13 16 HRS.
170 DVO SOCIALISTA / TAURO U.D.C. 1 16 HRS.
171 DVO FOVISSSTE MORL. / AZTLAN U.D.C. 32 14 HRS.
172 ALFA / COLONIA GUADALUPE U.D.C. 14 14 HRS.
173 DVO VIVERO / ATLETICO U.D.C. 24 14 HRS.
REAL PORVENIR / DESCANSA
174 SITATYR / PALMEIRAS U.D.C. 24 16 HRS.
175 JALISCO / DVO EJIDAL 3 PUENTES U.D.C. 35 16 HRS.
176 S.T.A.S.P.E / DVO GALEANA COPANDARO DE GALEANA 16 HRS.
177 ORIZABA / CURT. DE TEREMENDO U.D.C. 5 14 HRS.
178 STA CECILIA / BUENA VISTA U.D.C. 3 16 HRS.
179 SUEUM / LOS AMIGOS S.T.I.R.T C.U. PRINCIPAL 14 HRS.
180 BARCELONA QUIROGA / HOGAR DESCUENTO U.D.C. 8 16 HRS.
181 REAL AZTECA / DE LASALLE U.D.C. 35 14 HRS.
182 HALCONES D PALLADIUM / DVO S.T.A.S.P.E U.D.C. 4 16 HRS.
FILCORSA / PUEBLA P.FILCORSA-P-P-P 0
183 MAGISTERIO / STA MARIA U.D.C. 7 16 HRS.
VETERANOS ESPECIALES
/ CANCHA HORA
184 JESUS DEL MONTE / DVO RINCON U.D.C. 33 14 HRS.
185 SECCION XX1 SNTSA / NUEVO REFORMA C.U PRINCIPAL 16 HRS.
AZTLAN / COUTRY LAS HUERTAS P.AZTLAN-294-296 0
186 GRUPO PAPL. SCRIBE / DVO ACUITZIO U.D.C. 8 14 HRS.
187 TARIMBARO / COLONIA GUADALUPE TARIMBARO 1 16 HRS.
SAN ISIDRO / DESCANSA
188 ALFA / TAURO U.D.C. 14 16 HRS.
189 GUADALAJARA / DVO ZIMPANIO SAN JUANITO ITZICUARO 14 HRS.
190 TIBURON / FOVISSSTE MORELOS U.D.C. 15 JOSE CALDERON 14 HRS.
191 ANAG / ATAPANEO U.D.C. 39 14 HRS.
OVIEDO / CENTRO SCT DE M. P.CENTRO SCT DE M.294-296 0
192 TECNOLOGICO / PALMEIRAS TECNOLOGICO 1 16 HRS.
193 DVO FOVISSSTE MORL. / ASTURIAS LA VIOLETA B 16 HRS.
Pagina 7/9
194 TRES PUENTES / DVO RIO GRANDE U.D.C. 18 16 HRS.
195 CRT DE MORELIA / CRUZ AZUL U.D.C. 21 14 HRS.
196 LA ALDEA / JALISCO U.D.C. 13 14 HRS.
197 ATLETICO / DVO EJIDAL 3 PUENTES U.D.C. 19 16 HRS.
MASTERS
/ CANCHA HORA
198 REAL PORVENIR / ATLETICO ORO U.D.C. 26 14 HRS.
199 ATLETICO VALLADOLID / FELICITAS DEL RIO RETAJO-3 16 HRS.
200 RESINAS SINTETICAS / SUTIC U.D.C. 20 16 HRS.
201 JALISCO / TARIMBARO U.D.C. 7 14 HRS.
202 DVO S.T.A.S.P.E / COLONIA GUADALUPE A. GARCIA L. 14 HRS.
203 DVO COLEZA / DON BOSCO U.D.C. 16 14 HRS.
204 DVO AMATLAN / CRT DE MORELIA U.D.C. 33 16 HRS.
205 ATLETICO / LAGUNA U.D.C. 11 16 HRS.
206 DVO TORINO / ATLETICO ESPAÑOL U.D.C. 12 16 HRS.
207 SAN ANGEL / VISTA BELLA U.D.C. 6 16 HRS.
208 REAL AZTECA / COUTRY LAS HUERTAS U.D.C. 19 14 HRS.
209 AGUILAS REALES / EST. DE MORELOS EST. DE MORELOS 16 HRS.
210 GUADALAJARA / ATAPANEO U.D.C. 27 14 HRS.
211 AMERICA / SUEUM C.U ESTADIO 14 HRS.
212 S.T.A.S.P.E / TIBURON U.D.C. 26 16 HRS.
213 DVO OLIMPICO / COLEC. RUTA GRIS A.C U.D.C. 9 14 HRS.
214 GRUPO PAPL. SCRIBE / DVO RINCON U.D.C. 10 14 HRS.
PREMIER
/ CANCHA HORA
215 JALISCO / PALMEIRAS U.D.C. 2 16 HRS.
216 DVO CARRILLO / LA VENADITA FELIX CERDA LOZA 14 HRS.
217 ANAG / OVIEDO U.D.C. 27 16 HRS.
218 REAL SAN LUIS / LA ALDEA LA ALDEA 16 HRS.
219 COLONIA GUADALUPE / ALVARO OBREGON A. GARCIA L. 16 HRS.
ARGENTINA / MONTERREY P.ARGENTINA/294-296 0
220 C.B.T.A 7 / PREF. SAN FERNANDO C.B.T.A 7 14 HRS.
221 DVO ITZICUARO / SAN ANGEL ITZICUARO 16 HRS.
222 RECTOR F.C / LAGUNA U.D.C. 6 14 HRS.
223 ATLETICO ESPAÑOL / ATAPANEO U.D.C. 12 14 HRS.
224 DVO COLEZA / COUTRY LAS HUERTAS U.D.C. 3 14 HRS.
225 CENTRO SCT DE M. / BRASIL U.D.C. 18 14 HRS.
226 DVO S.T.A.S.P.E / FELICITAS DEL RIO RETAJO-3 14 HRS.
227 ABARROTES LA VIOLETA / ATLETICO LA VIOLETA 16 HRS.
Pagina 8/9
228 CRT DE MORELIA / ATLETICO VALLADOLID U.D.C. 11 14 HRS.
DIAMANTE
/ CANCHA HORA
229 DVO ZAPATA UNIV. / REAL SAN LUIS U.D.C. 34 14 HRS.
SAN ANGEL / LA VENADITA P.SAN ANGEL-102 0
230 SAN PIO X / SUTIC U.D.C. 20 14 HRS.
231 REAL METROPOLITANO / OVIEDO U.D.C. 23 14 HRS.
232 DVO AB LA VIOLETA / ABARROTES LA VIOLETA LA VIOLETA 14 HRS.
233 JALISCO / ATLETICO U.D.C. 2 14 HRS.
234 ALVARO OBREGON / TECNOLOGICO TECNOLOGICO 1 14 HRS.
235 LAGUNA / ATAPANEO U.D.C. 4 14 HRS.

print
Compartir