Compartir

 FECHA 27
PRIMERA ESPECIAL
/ CANCHA HORA
PANIFICADORA ESTRADA / UNIV. MICHOACANA P.PANIF ESTRADA-294- -296 0
1 TAURO / COLONIA GUADALUPE U.D.C. 1 10 HRS.
2 FILCORSA / OVIEDO U.D.C. 13 10 HRS.
3 DVO RINCON / CENTRO SCT DE M. U.D.C. 10 10 HRS.
JALISCO / OOAPAS PENDIENTE DE JUGAR 0
4 COCA COLA FANTA / INDEPENDIENTE U.D.C. 19 10 HRS.
5 INDAPARAPEO / ALVARO OBREGON ALVARO OBREGON 1 10 HRS.
SUEUM / LA ALDEA P.LA ALDEA-294 y 296 0
PRIMERA FUERZA
/ CANCHA HORA
6 COCA COLA FANTA / SUEUM U.D.C. 18 10 HRS.
7 DVO SANTIAGUITO / ARRIAGA RIVERA U.D.C. 4 10 HRS.
8 DVO CLAVIJERO / INDEPENDIENTE U.D.C. 17 10 HRS.
9 GRUPO DE ORO / ASTURIAS U.D.C. 11 10 HRS.
10 DVO LA PALMA / TIERRA CALIENTE U.D.C. 15 JOSE CALDERON 10 HRS.
DVO SAN MIGUEL / OOAPAS PENDIENTE DE JUGAR 0
11 A.AZTECA REFORMA / DVO MADERO A. GARCIA L. 10 HRS.
JALISCO / REENCUENTRO P.REENCUENTRO-P.P.P. 0
RESERVA GRUPO UNO
/ CANCHA HORA
12 DEPOR-F.C / DVO TRINCHERAS U.D.C. 39 08 HRS.
13 VASCO DE QUIROGA / DVO AMATLAN U.D.C. 26 10 HRS.
DVO AZTEKA / FUTBOLMANIA P.FUTBOLMANIA-103-E 0
Pagina 1/8
DVO TAPATIO / FEISER P.FEISER -103-E 0
14 PALOS GARZA F.C / TAURO FELIX CERDA LOZA 08 HRS.
15 MORELIA DVO / STA MARIA U.D.C. 7 10 HRS.
16 CRT DE MORELIA / FELICITAS DEL RIO U.D.C. 21 10 HRS.
17 DE LASALLE / CHIVAS ALIANZA LASALLE-UNO 10 HRS.
VARSOVIA / DESCANSA
ARGENTINA / DVO VOLTA P.ARGENTINA/103-E 0
18 HALC DE BUENA VISTA / AGUILAS REALES U.D.C. 24 10 HRS.
19 ALFA / UNIV. MICHOACANA C..U. ESTADIO 08 HRS.
20 ATENAS / TARIMBARO TARIMBARO 1 10 HRS.
ZORROS / ATLETICO CUITZILLO P.ZORROS ART-301-E Y F 0
21 ATAPANEO / HOGAR DESCUENTO U.D.C. 8 10 HRS.
22 SUTIC / SAN ISIDRO U.D.C. 3 10 HRS.
DVO GENERAL ANAYA / PANIFICADORA ESTRADA P.PANIF ESTRADA-102 0
SAN ANTONIO / LOS AMIGOS S.T.I.R.T P.LOS AMIGOS STIRT-301-E0 Y F
RESERVA GRUPO DOS
/ CANCHA HORA
23 DVO RINCON / DVO CARRILLO U.D.C. 10 08 HRS.
24 HALCONES UVAQ / HUIRAMBA LA VIOLETA 10 HRS.
25 AMERICA / SAN VICENTE U.D.C. 13 08 HRS.
26 PUEBLA / DVO UNION F.C U.D.C. 27 10 HRS.
27 JESUS DEL MONTE / CENTRO SCT DE M. U.D.C. 18 08 HRS.
28 AC DE FUTBOL P. MORELIA / HALCONES D PALLADIUM U.D.C. 9 10 HRS.
29 TRES PUENTES / FILCORSA U.D.C. 39 10 HRS.
30 JARDINES DEL RINCON / DVO ZAPATA UNIV. U.D.C. 25 10 HRS.
31 BRASIL / MATERIALES SAN JOSE U.D.C. 6 08 HRS.
32 SUEUM / AZTLAN C.U. PRINCIPAL 12 HRS.
33 OVIEDO / COLEC. RUTA GRIS A.C U.D.C. 36 10 HRS.
S.T.A.S.P.E / ATLETICO ESPAÑOL P.ATL ESPAÑOL-102 0
34 SECCION 40 STPRM / HURACAN U.D.C. 5 10 HRS.
35 JALISCO / RESINAS SINTETICAS U.D.C. 2 08 HRS.
36 AYALA AUTOMOTRIZ / A.AZTECA REFORMA U.D.C. 1 08 HRS.
37 DVO GENESIS / PARTIZAN U.D.C. 34 12 HRS.
38 ARRIAGA RIVERA / C.B.T.A 7 U.D.C. 15 JOSE CALDERON 12 HRS.
INTERMEDIA GRUPO UNO
/ CANCHA HORA
GAS EXPRESS NIETO / JARDINES DEL RINCON P.GAS EXPRESS NIETO-103-E 0
39 REAL AZTECA / DVO SANTIAGUITO U.D.C. 32 08 HRS.
ARGENTINA / RECTOR F.C P.ARGENTINA/103-E 0
Pagina 2/8
40 STA CECILIA / PUMAS MORELIA U.D.C. 27 12 HRS.
DVO GALEANA / MATERIALES SAN JOSE P.DVO GALEANA-P.P.D 0
41 REENCUENTRO / LA ALDEA U.D.C. 19 08 HRS.
42 DEPOR-F.C / PALMEIRAS U.D.C. 35 12 HRS.
ALFA / FEISER P.FEISER -102 0
43 OVIEDO / DVO ZIMPANIO ZIMPANIO 08 HRS.
44 F.C PEÑA BLANCA / COMER. CHUYINES U.D.C. 23 12 HRS.
45 MORELIA VALLADOLID F.C / ARRIAGA RIVERA U.D.C. 4 08 HRS.
46 DVO UNION F.C / PREF. SAN FERNANDO U.D.C. 6 12 HRS.
47 ATLETICO ESPAÑOL / VISTA BELLA U.D.C. 12 08 HRS.
48 VARSOVIA / TRES PUENTES U.D.C. 36 08 HRS.
SEGUNDA GRUPO UNO
/ CANCHA HORA
49 COLONIA GUADALUPE / TAURO A. GARCIA L. 08 HRS.
50 DVO GENESIS / RECTOR F.C U.D.C. 35 08 HRS.
51 STA MARIA / ZORROS U.D.C. 24 08 HRS.
52 JALISCO / ASTROS LOMA BONITA U.D.C. 23 10 HRS.
53 PUMAS MORELIA / SITATYR U.D.C. 23 08 HRS.
54 PARTIZAN / REAL AMBIENTAL MICH U.D.C. 17 12 HRS.
CHIVAS ALIANZA / SAN ANGEL P.SAN ANGEL-103-E 0
55 MATERIALES SAN JOSE / SAN ISIDRO U.D.C. 34 08 HRS.
56 A.AZTECA REFORMA / PREF. SAN FERNANDO U.D.C. 33 12 HRS.
57 HALCONES D PALLADIUM / SEMACM RETAJO-3 10 HRS.
58 SUTIC / TIGRES F.C U.D.C. 19 12 HRS.
59 ORIZABA / DVO SANTIAGUITO U.D.C. 32 12 HRS.
60 DVO TORINO / RESINAS SINTETICAS RESINAS 08 HRS.
61 DVO AZTEKA / DVO ZAPATA UNIV. U.D.C. 25 08 HRS.
62 DVO VIVERO / PANIFICADORA ESTRADA U.D.C. 6 10 HRS.
SEGUNDA GRUPO DOS
/ CANCHA HORA
63 SAN ANTONIO / DVO RINCON SAN ANTONIO 1 12 HRS.
64 EST. DE MORELOS / BUENA VISTA EST. DE MORELOS 10 HRS.
65 PALOS GARZA F.C / ATAPANEO U.D.C. 16 12 HRS.
66 ALFA / CHIVAS JUAREZ U.D.C. 3 12 HRS.
OVIEDO / SAN MIGUEL P.SAN MIGUEL-102 0
67 ATLETICO ESPAÑOL / COMER. CHUYINES U.D.C. 12 10 HRS.
68 ASTURIAS / DVO ZIMPANIO U.D.C. 11 08 HRS.
69 HOGAR DESCUENTO / AZTLAN U.D.C. 8 08 HRS.
70 CRT DE MORELIA / ALFAREROS DE CAPULA U.D.C. 21 12 HRS.
Pagina 3/8
71 CENTRO ORT. MARCOS / DVO UNION F.C U.D.C. 9 08 HRS.
72 DVO LA PALMA / DVO SOCIALISTA FELIX CERDA LOZA 12 HRS.
73 DVO TRINCHERAS / ANAG U.D.C. 3 08 HRS.
74 HALCONES DE SAN JOSE / BARCELONA QUIROGA TECNICA 13 LA HUERTA 10 HRS.
75 EST F.C MORELIA / DON BOSCO U.D.C. 5 08 HRS.
76 MAGISTERIO / DVO VOLTA U.D.C. 26 12 HRS.
TERCERA GRUPO UNO
/ CANCHA HORA
77 TAURO / DVO RIO GRANDE U.D.C. 1 12 HRS.
78 DVO ZIMPANIO / REAL AZTECA ZIMPANIO 10 HRS.
79 JALISCO / BARCELONA QUIROGA U.D.C. 16 10 HRS.
80 TIGRES F.C / DVO CLAVIJERO A. GARCIA L. 12 HRS.
81 ALFAREROS DE CAPULA / MORELIA VALLADOLID F.C U.D.C. 27 08 HRS.
82 ATAPANEO / ASTURIAS U.D.C. 11 12 HRS.
83 TECNOLOGICO / CRUZ AZUL TECNOLOGICO 1 08 HRS.
84 LA ALDEA / REAL SAN LUIS LA ALDEA 10 HRS.
85 HOGAR DESCUENTO / DVO CARRILLO U.D.C. 8 12 HRS.
TERCERA GRUPO DOS
/ CANCHA HORA
86 REAL SANTIAGUITO / CURT. DE TEREMENDO U.D.C. 9 12 HRS.
87 ATLETICO ESPAÑOL / DVO LOPEZ U.D.C. 26 08 HRS.
COMER. CHUYINES / FELICITAS DEL RIO P.F DEL RIO+294 0
DVO AMATLAN / CRT DE MORELIA P.CRT DE MORELIA-ART-3120
ZORROS / SAN MIGUEL P.SAN MIGUEL-102 0
88 ATRAV / A.AZTECA REFORMA U.D.C. 37 12 HRS.
89 MORELIA CEFAR / DVO CARBAJAL U.D.C. 5 14 HRS.
PARTIZAN / GAS EXPRESS NIETO P.GAS EXPRESS NIETO-102 0
PANIFICADORA ESTRADA / DESCANSA
A.D.S.E.M.A.C / HALCONES DE SAN JOSE P.ADSEMAC-ART-102 0
90 DVO OLIMPICO / VISTA BELLA U.D.C. 33 08 HRS.
91 SITATYR / DVO TRINCHERAS U.D.C. 10 12 HRS.
92 STA MARIA / DVO LA PALMA U.D.C. 24 12 HRS.
93 DVO TAPATIO / DVO SOCIALISTA U.D.C. 16 08 HRS.
94 ATLETICO CUITZILLO / JESUS DEL MONTE JESUS DEL MONTE 12 HRS.
95 DVO COLINAS / EST F.C MORELIA U.D.C. 20 08 HRS.
96 DVO AZTEKA / CHIVAS JUAREZ U.D.C. 12 12 HRS.
97 MORELIA DVO / PUEBLA U.D.C. 7 12 HRS.
Pagina 4/8
JUVENIL
/ CANCHA HORA
98 SECCION 40 STPRM / TAURO FELIX CERDA LOZA 10 HRS.
99 DVO ZAPATA UNIV. / CHIVAS JUAREZ U.D.C. 25 12 HRS.
100 DVO CLAVIJERO / JALISCO U.D.C. 2 12 HRS.
101 REAL SANTIAGUITO / COLONIA GUADALUPE U.D.C. 35 10 HRS.
ASTURIAS / EST. DE MORELOS P.ASTURIAS-P.P.P 0
102 LA ALDEA / DVO UNION F.C LA GOLETA 12 HRS.
FUTBOLMANIA / DVO GENERAL ANAYA P.LOS DOS-ART-103-E Y 294 0
103 COCA COLA FANTA / DVO CARRILLO U.D.C. 14 08 HRS.
EST F.C MORELIA / DESCANSA
ALFA / NIDO AGUILA MORELIA P.LOS DOS-ART-102-294 0
104 ATLETICO CUITZILLO / ARRIAGA RIVERA U.D.C. 4 12 HRS.
AC DE FUTBOL P. MORELIA / FELICITAS DEL RIO P.F DEL RIO+102 0
DVO ACUITZIO / STA MARIA P.LOS DOS-ART-102- 0
105 RECTOR F.C / S.T.A.S.P.E U.D.C. 13 12 HRS.
106 JESUS DEL MONTE / INDEPENDIENTE U.D.C. 14 12 HRS.
107 SUEUM / CRT DE MORELIA C.U. PRINCIPAL 10 HRS.
108 ATAPANEO / ATLETICO ESPAÑOL U.D.C. 12 14 HRS.
109 DVO GENESIS / PREFECO U.D.C. 5 12 HRS.
CUARTA SABADO
/ CANCHA HORA
OVIEDO / DVO RIO GRANDE P.OVIEDO-102 0
110 COLEC. RUTA GRIS A.C / ALIANZA U.D.C. 36 16 HRS.
111 REAL METROPOLITANO / NUEVO REFORMA U.D.C. 23 16 HRS.
112 DVO ZAPATA UNIV. / FILCORSA U.D.C. 37 16 HRS.
113 TIERRA CALIENTE / TRES PUENTES U.D.C. 32 16 HRS.
PRESISA / VASCO DE QUIROGA P.VASCO DE QUIROGA-102 0
114 DON BOSCO / DVO TAPATIO U.D.C. 16 16 HRS.
115 PALOS GARZA F.C / GRUPO DE ORO U.D.C. 37 14 HRS.
116 INDEPENDIENTE / DVO OLIMPICO U.D.C. 9 16 HRS.
117 SECCION XX1 SNTSA / CRUZ AZUL U.D.C. 14 14 HRS.
118 REAL PORVENIR / CRT DE MORELIA U.D.C. 34 16 HRS.
ATLETICO ESPAÑOL / REAL AMBIENTAL MICH P.R AMBIENTAL M.102 0
119 JARDINES DEL RINCON / ORIZABA U.D.C. 5 16 HRS.
120 REAL SAN LUIS / S.T.I.R.T U.D.C. 6 16 HRS.
121 TAURO / ANAG U.D.C. 39 16 HRS.
122 SUEUM / S.T.A.S.P.E C.U ESTADIO 16 HRS.
123 COUTRY LAS HUERTAS / BRASIL U.D.C. 33 16 HRS.
Pagina 5/8
SEGUNDA DE VETERANOS GRUPO UNO
/ CANCHA HORA
124 DON BOSCO / SUTIC U.D.C. 27 16 HRS.
125 NUEVO REFORMA / PUMAS MORELIA U.D.C. 32 14 HRS.
DESCANSA / COL DE BACHILLERES
126 C.B.T.A 7 / ATAPANEO C.B.T.A 7 16 HRS.
TECNOLOGICO / FCA ZACARI P.TECNOLOGICO-ART.312 0
MORELIA DVO / FUTBOLMANIA P.FUTBOLMANIA-103-E 0
127 DVO SAN MIGUEL / FELICITAS DEL RIO U.D.C. 17 14 HRS.
128 OVIEDO / GRUPO DE ORO UNIV INTERN JEFFERSON 16 HRS.
129 CRT DE MORELIA / COLEC. RUTA GRIS A.C U.D.C. 19 16 HRS.
SEGUNDA DE VETERANOS GRUPO DOS
/ CANCHA HORA
130 GRUPO PAPL. SCRIBE / ALFA U.D.C. 7 16 HRS.
131 DVO VIVERO / DVO FOVISSSTE MORL. U.D.C. 13 14 HRS.
132 REAL PORVENIR / DVO SOCIALISTA EST. DE MORELOS 14 HRS.
133 SITATYR / VASCO DE QUIROGA U.D.C. 11 16 HRS.
JALISCO / DVO ACUITZIO P.DVO ACUITZIO-312 0
134 S.T.A.S.P.E / ATLETICO ESPAÑOL U.D.C. 12 14 HRS.
135 ORIZABA / TAURO U.D.C. 1 16 HRS.
136 STA CECILIA / AZTLAN U.D.C. 25 14 HRS.
137 SUEUM / COLONIA GUADALUPE C.U. PRINCIPAL 14 HRS.
BARCELONA QUIROGA / ATLETICO P.ATLETICO-103-E 0
REAL AZTECA / DESCANSA
138 HALCONES D PALLADIUM / PALMEIRAS U.D.C. 36 14 HRS.
139 FILCORSA / DVO EJIDAL 3 PUENTES U.D.C. 35 16 HRS.
MAGISTERIO / DVO GALEANA P.DVO GALEANA-ART-102 0
140 STA MARIA / CURT. DE TEREMENDO U.D.C. 13 16 HRS.
141 PUEBLA / BUENA VISTA BUENAVISTA 16 HRS.
142 DVO S.T.A.S.P.E / LOS AMIGOS S.T.I.R.T U.D.C. 4 16 HRS.
143 DE LASALLE / HOGAR DESCUENTO U.D.C. 8 16 HRS.
VETERANOS ESPECIALES
/ CANCHA HORA
144 JESUS DEL MONTE / TARIMBARO TARIMBARO 1 16 HRS.
145 SAN ISIDRO / GRUPO PAPL. SCRIBE TECNICA 13 LA HUERTA 16 HRS.
ALFA / AZTLAN P.AZTLAN-294-296 0
Pagina 6/8
146 GUADALAJARA / SECCION XX1 SNTSA SAN JUANITO ITZICUARO 14 HRS.
147 TIBURON / DVO RINCON FELIX CERDA LOZA 14 HRS.
148 ANAG / NUEVO REFORMA C.U PRINCIPAL 16 HRS.
149 OVIEDO / COUTRY LAS HUERTAS U.D.C. 3 16 HRS.
150 TECNOLOGICO / DVO ACUITZIO ACUITZIO 16 HRS.
151 DVO FOVISSSTE MORL. / COLONIA GUADALUPE LA VIOLETA B 14 HRS.
TRES PUENTES / DESCANSA
152 CRT DE MORELIA / TAURO U.D.C. 21 16 HRS.
153 LA ALDEA / DVO ZIMPANIO ZIMPANIO 16 HRS.
ATLETICO / FOVISSSTE MORELOS P.ATLETICO-103-E 0
154 DVO EJIDAL 3 PUENTES / ATAPANEO ATAPANEO 1 16 HRS.
JALISCO / CENTRO SCT DE M. P.CENTRO SCT DE M.294-296 0
155 CRUZ AZUL / PALMEIRAS U.D.C. 24 14 HRS.
156 DVO RIO GRANDE / ASTURIAS U.D.C. 14 16 HRS.
MASTERS
/ CANCHA HORA
157 REAL PORVENIR / DVO S.T.A.S.P.E U.D.C. 4 14 HRS.
158 DVO COLEZA / JALISCO U.D.C. 2 14 HRS.
159 DVO AMATLAN / RESINAS SINTETICAS RESINAS 16 HRS.
ATLETICO / ATLETICO VALLADOLID P.ATLETICO-103-E 0
160 DVO TORINO / ATLETICO ORO U.D.C. 39 14 HRS.
SAN ANGEL / FELICITAS DEL RIO P.SAN ANGEL-103-E 0
161 REAL AZTECA / SUTIC U.D.C. 20 16 HRS.
162 AGUILAS REALES / TARIMBARO TARIMBARO 1 14 HRS.
163 GUADALAJARA / COLONIA GUADALUPE U.D.C. 27 14 HRS.
164 AMERICA / DON BOSCO U.D.C. 16 14 HRS.
165 S.T.A.S.P.E / CRT DE MORELIA U.D.C. 21 14 HRS.
166 DVO OLIMPICO / LAGUNA U.D.C. 9 14 HRS.
167 GRUPO PAPL. SCRIBE / ATLETICO ESPAÑOL U.D.C. 12 16 HRS.
168 DVO RINCON / VISTA BELLA U.D.C. 10 14 HRS.
169 COLEC. RUTA GRIS A.C / COUTRY LAS HUERTAS U.D.C. 19 14 HRS.
170 TIBURON / EST. DE MORELOS EST. DE MORELOS 16 HRS.
171 SUEUM / ATAPANEO ATAPANEO 1 14 HRS.
PREMIER
/ CANCHA HORA
172 JALISCO / COLONIA GUADALUPE U.D.C. 2 16 HRS.
ARGENTINA / REAL SAN LUIS P.ARGENTINA/294-296 0
173 C.B.T.A 7 / ANAG C.B.T.A 7 14 HRS.
174 DVO ITZICUARO / DVO CARRILLO ITZICUARO 14 HRS.
Pagina 7/8
175 RECTOR F.C / PALMEIRAS U.D.C. 24 16 HRS.
176 ATLETICO ESPAÑOL / LA VENADITA U.D.C. 26 16 HRS.
177 DVO COLEZA / OVIEDO COLEZA 14 HRS.
178 CENTRO SCT DE M. / LA ALDEA LA ALDEA 16 HRS.
179 DVO S.T.A.S.P.E / ALVARO OBREGON U.D.C. 5 14 HRS.
180 ABARROTES LA VIOLETA / MONTERREY U.D.C. 25 16 HRS.
181 CRT DE MORELIA / PREF. SAN FERNANDO U.D.C. 11 14 HRS.
ATLETICO VALLADOLID / SAN ANGEL P.SAN ANGEL-103-E 0
ATLETICO / LAGUNA P.ATLETICO-103-E 0
182 FELICITAS DEL RIO / ATAPANEO ATAPANEO 2 14 HRS.
183 BRASIL / COUTRY LAS HUERTAS U.D.C. 3 14 HRS.
DIAMANTE
/ CANCHA HORA
184 DVO ZAPATA UNIV. / DVO AB LA VIOLETA LA VIOLETA 16 HRS.
185 JALISCO / REAL METROPOLITANO U.D.C. 15 JOSE CALDERON 14 HRS.
186 ALVARO OBREGON / SAN PIO X U.D.C. 35 14 HRS.
LAGUNA / SAN ANGEL P.SAN ANGEL-102 0
187 ATAPANEO / REAL SAN LUIS U.D.C. 8 14 HRS.
188 TECNOLOGICO / LA VENADITA U.D.C. 26 14 HRS.
ATLETICO / SUTIC P.ATLETICO-103-E 0
189 ABARROTES LA VIOLETA / OVIEDO LA VIOLETA 14 HRS.

print
Compartir